Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 3-3 | Fynn Luca Engelke | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:8 | BTW Bünde | 10:0 | ||
3-1 | Lennart Hasse | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
05.09.2023 | 4-4 | David Hauswerth | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:2 | TG Herford | 10:0 | ||
3-4 | Lennart Breer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 13:11 | |||||
22.09.2023 | 3-3 | Marlon Deppermann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:6 | TTC Mennighüffen | 8:2 | ||
3-1 | Lisa Lotta Gerkensmeier | 0:3 | 15:17 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
20.10.2023 | 2-1 | Felix Röben | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:6 | TTC Enger II | 9:1 | |
2-2 | Moritz Baptist | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
27.10.2023 | 3-3 | Laurenz Franke | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 11:4 | CVJM Wehrendorf II | 10:0 | ||
1-3 | Jan Monthofer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||||
03.11.2023 | 3-3 | Jonas Löwen | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TTV Lübbecke III | 10:0 | |
3-4 | Maximilian Detert | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||
06.11.2023 | 3-3 | Melina Sunjkic | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:4 | TTC Mennighüffen II | 10:0 | ||
4-3 | Florian Kalinowski | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:3 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 3-3 | Kiara Santel | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | TTC Enger III | 10:0 | ||
3-1 | Lukas Gondek | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:3 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 3-3 | Jarne Banthin | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:3 | TTC Enger | 10:0 | ||
4-3 | Kira-Marie Niehaus | 3:0 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | |||||
01.12.2023 | 3-3 | Linus Gertzen | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | SV Hüllhorst | 10:0 | ||
3-1 | Frederik Wurt | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:0 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Leo Wang |
Lennart Breer
David Hauswerth |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 10:0 | ||
20.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Piet Meier |
Moritz Baptist
Tobias Dolheimer |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:1 | |
03.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Piet Meier |
Jonas Löwen
Maximilian Detert |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 10:0 | ||
06.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Piet Meier |
Marlon Deppermann
Melina Sunjkic |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 10:0 | ||
24.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Piet Meier |
Nele Tengeler
Kira-Marie Niehaus |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 10:0 |