Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | 3-3 | Sarah Timmer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:4 | SV Herzebrock | 4:6 | ||
1-3 | Louis Thelen | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||||
10.09.2023 | 3-3 | Julian Schomacher | 3:2 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | TuS Wadersloh | 4:6 |
3-1 | Lara Stratkötter | 0:3 | 5:11 | 1:11 | 1:11 | |||||
26.09.2023 | 2-3 | Johannes Figge | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | TV Einigkeit Langenberg | 6:4 | ||
3-3 | Henry Löwen | 3:2 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | |||
1-3 | Erik Weitkemper | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 3-3 | Amelie Gierhake | 2:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 | DJK BW Avenwedde II | 8:2 |
3-4 | Maja Klünker | 3:2 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:0 | 11:8 | |||
04.11.2023 | 3-3 | Malick Sow | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 11:9 | TTSG Rietberg-Neuenkirchen | 4:6 |
3-1 | Jakob Beckervordersandforth | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | |||||
15.11.2023 | 3-3 | Philipp Boldt | 0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende | 0:10 | ||
4-3 | Aaron Doderer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 3-3 | Alexander Kramer | 1:3 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 11:13 | 8:11 | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 9:1 | |
3-1 | Luis Gerdhenrich | 3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:3 | |||
01.12.2023 | 3-3 | Stefan Tudor Tivga | 1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | Gütersloher Turnverein | 6:4 | |
1-3 | Namik Gülsoy | 0:3 | 0:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
19.01.2024 | 4-4 | Julian Schomacher | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 13:15 | 6:11 | TuS Wadersloh | 0:10 | |
3-4 | Paul Schürjohann | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | |||||
20.01.2024 | 4-2 | Moritz Baptist | 0:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TTC Enger II | 6:4 | ||
4-3 | Tobias Dolheimer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
02.02.2024 | 3-3 | Vitali Schowgan | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende II | 0:10 | ||
1-3 | Artur Yukhymuk | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
17.02.2024 | 4-4 | Tarje Griesbach | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 2:11 | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | 1:9 | ||
4-3 | Flora Schüssler | 0:3 | 1:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
24.02.2024 | 4-4 | Malick Sow | 1:3 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 6:11 | TTSG Rietberg-Neuenkirchen | 1:9 | |
3-4 | Jakob Beckervordersandforth | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Lieven Keutmeier |
Amelie Gierhake
Maja Klünker |
3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 8:2 | ||
15.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Lieven Keutmeier |
Philipp Boldt
Aaron Doderer |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 0:10 | ||
19.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Lieven Keutmeier |
Paul Schürjohann
Julian Schomacher |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 0:10 | ||
17.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Lieven Keutmeier |
Flora Schüssler
Tarje Griesbach |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 1:9 | ||
24.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Lieven Keutmeier |
Jonas Koch
Malick Sow |
1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 |