Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | 6-5 | Mats Mangelmann | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:2 | Post SV Kamp-Lintfort II | 9:2 | ||
29.09.2023 | 6-5 | Kevin Prinschinna | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | GSV Moers | 6:9 | ||
5-5 | Til Scholz | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 5-6 | Guido Emmerichs | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:8 | SV Millingen II | 9:4 | |
28.10.2023 | 4-3 | Darius Dietze | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:5 | TuS 08 Rheinberg III | 9:2 | |
03.11.2023 | 5-6 | Emre Bas | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TTV Falken Rheinkamp IV | 9:4 | ||
04.11.2023 | 5-6 | Axel Korthauer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:8 | Weseler TV | 9:2 | ||
09.11.2023 | 5-6 | Michael Ladwig | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 14:12 | TV Mehrhoog II | 9:5 | |
5-5 | Alfons Awater | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 13:11 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 5-6 | Jan Hesselmann | 1:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 14:16 | 8:11 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken III | 9:2 | |
25.11.2023 | 5-6 | Christian van Beeck | 0:3 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 13:15 | TV Voerde | 9:4 | ||
01.12.2023 | 6-5 | Jonas Lerner | 1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | VfL Rheinhausen II | 9:4 | |
09.02.2024 | 6-5 | Karim Heni | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TV Voerde | 5:9 | ||
5-5 | Torsten Schmidt | 2:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | |||
17.02.2024 | 6-5 | Till Krämer | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | GSV Moers | 8:8 | ||
6-6 | Til Scholz | 1:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | ||||
23.02.2024 | 6-5 | Marvin Wrobel | 3:2 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | Weseler TV | 9:5 |
5-5 | Axel Korthauer | 3:2 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||
24.02.2024 | 6-5 | Andreas Dudda | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 6:11 | SV Millingen II | 9:4 |
01.03.2024 | 3-4 | Darius Dietze | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 6:11 | TuS 08 Rheinberg III | 8:8 |
4-4 | Thomas Cremers | 2:3 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 8:11 | |||
14.03.2024 | 3-4 | Winfried Terhorst | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | TV Mehrhoog II | 3:9 | ||
16.03.2024 | 3-4 | Kai Baumgartner | 2:3 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken III | 9:2 |
20.03.2024 | 4-3 | Markus Schommer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 11:8 | Post SV Kamp-Lintfort II | 9:2 | ||
22.03.2024 | 3-4 | Emre Bas | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | TTV Falken Rheinkamp IV | 9:2 | |
23.03.2024 | 4-3 | Holger Strohschein | 3:1 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:9 | TTC Homberg | 9:3 | |
20.04.2024 | 3-4 | Benedikt Maxelon | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 9:11 | VfL Rheinhausen II | 8:8 | |
3-3 | Michael Licht | 3:2 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 15:13 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Timo Kaschner |
Pascal Waldmann
Sven Kassen |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 9:2 |
29.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Timo Kaschner |
Till Krämer
Kevin Prinschinna |
1:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 6:9 | |
21.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Timo Kaschner |
Carsten Rabe
Guido Emmerichs |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:4 | ||
28.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Timo Kaschner |
Christoph Winter
Thomas Kiss |
3:0 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 9:2 | ||
03.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Timo Kaschner |
Christian Burmeister
Christoph Jentsch |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 9:4 | ||
04.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Timo Kaschner |
Michael Schwarz
Marvin Schmidt |
3:1 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 9:2 | |
09.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Lorenz Kautz |
Rainer Anschlag
Michael Ladwig |
2:3 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 9:5 |
11.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Michael Potjans |
Franko Grisari
Jan Hesselmann |
3:1 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 11:2 | 9:2 | |
25.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Timo Kaschner |
Marc-Stephan Engel
Karim Heni |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:4 |
01.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Timo Kaschner |
Dirk Fischer
Jonas Lerner |
3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 9:4 |
09.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Lorenz Kautz |
Sascha Loz
Torsten Schmidt |
1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 5:9 | |
17.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Christian Koenders |
Till Krämer
Til Scholz |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 16:14 | 8:8 | ||
23.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Timo Kaschner |
Markus Christ
Axel Korthauer |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 14:12 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 9:5 |
24.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Timo Kaschner |
Nico Gamert
Andreas Dudda |
3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 9:4 |
01.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Michael Potjans |
Thomas Cremers
Reinhard Zeltsch |
2:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 8:8 |
14.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Timo Kaschner |
Michael Meyer
Rainer Anschlag |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 3:9 |
16.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Tom Richter |
Stephan Hinzke
Thorsten Kamp |
3:1 | 11:9 | 17:15 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 9:2 | |
20.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Tom Richter |
Robin Paus
Carsten Happ |
1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 9:2 | |
22.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Tom Richter |
Frank Stübner
Uwe Möller |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 9:2 |
23.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Tom Richter |
Michael Peltz
Holger Strohschein |
1:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 9:3 | |
20.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Timo Kaschner |
Jan Müllers
Benedikt Maxelon |
3:1 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 8:8 |