Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2023 | 4-3 | Josef Langer | 2:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 4:11 | TTC Bottrop 47 II | 9:7 |
4-4 | Christian Golz | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 13:15 | |||||
11.09.2023 | 4-3 | Thomas Löbbert | 1:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | DJK Adler Union Frintrop II | 3:9 | |
24.09.2023 | 3-4 | Lars Hörnemann | 0:3 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | SV BW Dingden | 3:9 | ||
30.09.2023 | 3-4 | Lars Stoeber | 1:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 | 3:9 | |
3-3 | Vincent Moj | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 4-3 | Hendrik ter Steeg | 3:2 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | DJK Rhenania Kleve | 7:9 |
3-3 | Daniel Marquard | 3:1 | 16:14 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:9 | ||||
28.10.2023 | 4-3 | Stephan El Faramawy | 3:2 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken | 8:8 |
4-4 | Nils Kamp | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 13:11 | ||||
04.11.2023 | 4-3 | Jan Wlodarek | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 3:11 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen II | 2:9 | |
10.11.2023 | 3-4 | Frank Bentin | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | TTV Falken Rheinkamp III | 4:9 | ||
4-4 | Stefan Hilbig | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 5-6 | Carsten Happ | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:7 | Post SV Kamp-Lintfort | 9:2 | ||
18.11.2023 | 3-4 | Christian Schepers | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 5:11 | TTV Rees-Groin II | 4:9 | |
4-4 | Marcel Dahmen | 2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Ranga Zemek |
Christian Golz
Sercan Altunsaban |
1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 9:7 | |
11.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Mert Aykan |
Thomas Bierbaum
Ralf Schwarzhof |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 3:9 | ||
24.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Dimitri Cherepanov |
Kay Joosten
Ulrich Nienhaus |
3:2 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 3:9 |
30.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Raphael Preuß |
Andrzej Borkowski
Ying Ni Zhan |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 3:9 |
21.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Dimitri Cherepanov |
Oliver Jansen
Stanislav Gergert |
0:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 7:9 | ||
28.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Dimitri Cherepanov |
Stephan El Faramawy
Nils Kamp |
1:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 8:8 | |
04.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Mert Aykan |
Jan Wlodarek
Thiemo Janßen |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 2:9 |
10.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Raphael Preuß |
Stefan Hilbig
Mike Stephan |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 | ||
11.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Jannik Hölper |
Michael Eichhof
Carsten Happ |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 12:14 | 9:2 |
18.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Raphael Preuß |
Marcel Dahmen
Elijah Terörde |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 4:9 |