Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.09.2023 | 2-1 | Tobias Stohlmann | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | RSV Hörste | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Andre Ginau | 2:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 6:11 | |||
16.10.2023 | 1-2 | Christian Münster | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | VfL Lieme | 0:10 | ||
1-1 | Michael Winter | 0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 1:11 | |||||
30.10.2023 | 1-2 | Peter Nolting | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TuS Langenholzhausen II | 10:0 | |
1-1 | Klaus Semba | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 13:11 | ||||
13.11.2023 | 1-2 | Matthias Gierke | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TTG Lemgo IV | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Cedrik Pawellek | 3:1 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||
15.11.2023 | 2-1 | Mohamad Ammar Jamali | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | TuS Brake | 7:3 | |
1-1 | Philipp Streubel | 3:2 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 14:12 | |||
20.11.2023 | 2-1 | Lee Maik Achten | 1:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | TTG Lemgo V | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Adolf Sawilla | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 14:12 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 2-1 | Torsten Oesterhaus | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 11:6 | TuS Ahmsen II | 5:5 | ||
1-1 | Jens-Nikolas Liedtke | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
11.12.2023 | 1-2 | Andrea Mönch | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:7 | SV Bavenhausen III | 10:0 | ||
1-1 | Sven Lübbing | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:2 | |||
22.01.2024 | 1-2 | Mario Zelmans | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:7 | RSV Hörste | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Gerhard Pjetrog | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
05.02.2024 | 1-2 | Jens-Nikolas Liedtke | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TuS Ahmsen II | 4:6 |
1-1 | Dittmar Reker | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | |||
12.02.2024 | 1-2 | Matthias Gierke | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | TTG Lemgo V | 7:3 |
1-1 | Lee Maik Achten | 3:1 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:1 | ||||
21.02.2024 | 2-1 | Christian Münster | 0:3 | 12:14 | 5:11 | 10:12 | VfL Lieme | 0:10 | ||
1-1 | Michael Winter | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
26.02.2024 | 1-2 | Detlev Ortmann | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:8 | PSG Bad Salzuflen III | 8:2 |
1-1 | Detlef Möller | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |||||
05.03.2024 | 2-1 | Peter Nolting | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TuS Langenholzhausen II | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Jürgen Grabherr | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | |||
08.03.2024 | 2-1 | Cedrik Pawellek | 1:3 | 7:11 | 16:14 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TTG Lemgo IV | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Thomas Korf | 2:3 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||
11.03.2024 | 1-2 | Philipp Streubel | 3:2 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TuS Brake | 5:5 |
1-1 | Dirk Lorenz | 2:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | |||
08.04.2024 | 2-1 | Uwe Erdmann | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 12:10 | SV Bavenhausen III | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Andreas Oberbracht | 2:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 14:12 | 11:3 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Stefan Kinast |
Andre Ginau
Tobias Stohlmann |
0:3 | 5:11 | 13:15 | 9:11 | 4:6 | ||
16.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Günther Kuhfuß |
Michael Winter
Ralf Sdrenka |
0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 0:10 | ||
30.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Günther Kuhfuß |
Peter Nolting
Paul Reger |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 10:0 | |
13.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Günther Kuhfuß |
Horst Rosen
Thorsten Ahrens |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:2 | ||
15.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Stefan Kinast |
Philipp Streubel
MO´min Salah |
3:2 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 7:3 |
20.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Stefan Kinast |
Lee Maik Achten
Jens Terzyk |
3:2 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 6:4 |
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Pascal Jürgens |
Jens-Nikolas Liedtke
Torsten Oesterhaus |
3:1 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 5:5 | |
11.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Günther Kuhfuß |
Tobias Ahlbach
Emanuel Joneleit |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 10:0 | ||
22.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Günther Kuhfuß |
Gerhard Pjetrog
Andre Ginau |
1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 2:8 | |
05.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Günther Kuhfuß |
Jens-Nikolas Liedtke
Thomas Moosmayer |
2:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 4:6 |
12.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Günther Kuhfuß |
Jens Terzyk
Klaus Lüttgau |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:3 |
21.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Stefan Kinast |
Christian Münster
Malte Vogt |
0:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 0:10 | ||
26.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Günther Kuhfuß |
Detlev Ortmann
Peter Pohl |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:2 | ||
05.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Leon Wallenstein |
Peter Nolting
Paul Reger |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 6:4 | |
08.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Pascal Jürgens |
Thomas Korf
Horst Rosen |
1:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 5:5 | |
11.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Günther Kuhfuß |
MO´min Salah
Ralf Gurr |
3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 5:5 | |
08.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Günther Kuhfuß |
Andreas Oberbracht
Sven Lübbing |
3:2 | 17:15 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 7:3 |