Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | 2-2 | Elija Meyer | 1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | SG Kaarst | 1:9 | |
1-2 | Tim Stutzinger | 3:1 | 14:16 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 | ||||
23.09.2023 | 1-2 | Nick Pommeranz | 3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TSV Krefeld-Bockum | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Jonas Philipp Deter | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | |||||
1-3 | Maximilian Geisler | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 1-2 | Fiamma Lohse Acea | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | Anrather TK RW II | 1:9 | ||
4-2 | Niklas Leupold | 1:3 | 1:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | ||||
2-2 | FuYuan Cheng | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 2-2 | Michael Rottländer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | DJK VfL Willich V | 4:6 | ||
1-2 | Waldemar Mosch | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||||
05.11.2023 | 1-2 | Julian Smit | 1:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Karim Ashour | 2:3 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 7:11 | |||
11.11.2023 | 1-1 | Dennis Schwarz | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TTC GW Vanikum | 6:4 | ||
1-2 | Justus Hoffmann | 3:2 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | |||
18.11.2023 | 2-1 | Ben Janßen-van Hoof | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | TTV St. Hubert | 6:4 |
1-1 | Frederik Hesse | 2:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 10:12 | |||
3-1 | Maximilian Ebest | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 14:12 | |||
25.11.2023 | 2-1 | Luis Wanner | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | TTF Rhenania Königshof II | 6:4 | |
2-2 | Philipp Janßen | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
13.01.2024 | 1-2 | Jannick Schmidt | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 1. TTC BW Breyell | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Justus Juch | 3:2 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||
02.02.2024 | 1-2 | Lukas Kitza | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TTV Zons | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Fabian Zasada | 2:3 | 11:7 | 17:19 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||
1-3 | Jin Lin Wang | 3:1 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Simon Thiem |
Tim Stutzinger
Elija Meyer |
2:3 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 1:9 |
23.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Muhammad Kutiny |
David Umansky
Samuel Clenet |
1:3 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 | |
21.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Simon Thiem |
Fiamma Lohse Acea
FuYuan Cheng |
1:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 1:9 | |
27.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Muhammad Kutiny |
Waldemar Mosch
Stefan Deuß |
1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 4:6 | |
05.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Simon Thiem |
Julian Smit
Karim Ashour |
2:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 2:8 |
11.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Muhammad Kutiny |
Dennis Schwarz
Justus Hoffmann |
0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 15:17 | 6:4 | ||
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Nick Trienekens |
Frederik Hesse
Ben Janßen-van Hoof |
2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:4 |
25.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Simon Thiem |
Philipp Janßen
Ali Baz |
3:2 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 6:4 |