Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.08.2023 | 1-2 | Jürgen Brücksken | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 5:11 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken IV | 9:3 | |
1-1 | Dominik Scheiblich | 3:0 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 11:4 | |||||
02.09.2023 | 2-1 | Jaron Jütte | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:7 | Essener TTV | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Gabriel Acheampong | 3:0 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 12:10 | |||||
04.09.2023 | 2-1 | Uwe van Ooy | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | Eintracht Duisburg | 9:4 | ||
2-2 | Özgür Han | 1:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | ||||
23.09.2023 | 2-1 | Jonah Twardy | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:5 | Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Jakob Schluchter | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||||
30.09.2023 | 1-2 | Lenny Terlinden | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:2 | TUSEM Essen II | 5:5 | ||
1-1 | Timo Schnorr | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
19.10.2023 | 1-2 | Andree Mühlhoff | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 IV | 9:2 |
2-2 | Werner Schmitz-Büsing | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||
21.10.2023 | 2-1 | Fabio Meister | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:7 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen II | 5:5 | ||
1-1 | Johannes Dietze | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:2 | |||||
04.11.2023 | 1-2 | Fabio Bittins | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:7 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken | 8:2 | |
1-1 | Tom Minh Le | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 1-2 | Florian Czardybon | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:9 | DJK Buchholz | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Philip Boesenberg | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.08.2023 | D1-D2 | Peter Müller |
Dominik Scheiblich
Marc Franke |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:3 |
02.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Jolina Hillebrandt |
Gabriel Acheampong
Nele Firnhaber |
3:1 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:2 | |
04.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Jens Gregorius |
Uwe van Ooy
Özgür Han |
1:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 9:4 | |
23.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Jolina Hillebrandt |
Jakob Schluchter
Jonah Twardy |
3:2 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:4 |
30.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Jolina Hillebrandt |
Timo Schnorr
Lenny Terlinden |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 1:11 | 8:11 | 5:5 |
19.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Peter Müller |
Werner Schmitz-Büsing
Mike Hochfelner |
0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 9:2 | ||
21.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Jolina Hillebrandt |
Johannes Dietze
Joris Munk |
0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 5:5 | ||
04.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Jolina Hillebrandt |
Tom Minh Le
Fabio Bittins |
3:2 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 8:2 |
18.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Jolina Hillebrandt |
Finn Schulz
Erik Senkbeil |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 6:4 |