Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.08.2023 | 4-3 | Lisa Rieken | 0:3 | 1:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | TTV DJK Altenessen III | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Anas Aldabti | 0:3 | 1:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | |||||
07.11.2023 | 4-3 | Julia Frisch | 3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | RuWa Dellwig IV | 5:5 | |
3-3 | Michael Banach | 1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | ||||
19.01.2024 | 3-4 | Dieter Giebelstein | 0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 0:10 | ||
3-3 | Peter Hoffmann | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
22.01.2024 | 4-3 | Sedat Sek | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 8:11 | TTC Osterfeld 2012 III | 0:10 |
3-3 | Wilhelm Laumann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
02.02.2024 | 3-4 | Martin Engels | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | TTV DJK Altenessen III | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Anas Aldabti | 2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||
16.02.2024 | 4-3 | Michel Eckhardt | 0:3 | 1:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | ESV Großenbaum III | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Klaus-Peter Stönner | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 10:12 | ||||
23.02.2024 | 3-4 | Christian Celcer | 0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | TTV Hamborn 2010 V | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Andreas Krieger | 1:3 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ||||
08.03.2024 | 4-3 | Alexander Sager | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | TV Kupferdreh III | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Timo Hennings | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | ||||
15.03.2024 | 4-3 | Jörg Ammerschuber | 3:2 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:2 | RuWa Dellwig IV | 6:4 |
4-4 | Michael Banach | 3:1 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 11:5 | ||||
22.03.2024 | 3-4 | Oliver Kretschmann | 3:2 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | TTC Werden 48 V | 6:4 |
4-4 | Heinz-Jürgen Gövert | 3:2 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.08.2023 | D2-D2 | Josef Schröpfler |
Anas Aldabti
Lisa Rieken |
0:3 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 1:11 | 2:8 | ||
07.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Werner Rabe |
Michael Banach
Julia Frisch |
0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 5:5 | ||
19.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Ulrich Ertmann |
Dieter Giebelstein
Bogdan Wojtas |
0:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 0:10 | ||
22.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Heinz-Josef Münch |
Udo Meurers
Sedat Sek |
0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:10 | ||
02.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Josef Schröpfler |
Jürgen Pöhler
Anas Aldabti |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 4:6 | ||
16.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Josef Schröpfler |
Dirk Marheineke
Klaus-Peter Stönner |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 2:8 | ||
23.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Josef Schröpfler |
Andreas Krieger
Christian Celcer |
0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 2:8 | ||
08.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Riediger |
Alexander Sager
Timo Hennings |
0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 5:5 | ||
15.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Riediger |
Jörg Ammerschuber
Michael Banach |
1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 6:4 | |
22.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Riediger |
Jörg Marksteiner
Oliver Kretschmann |
0:3 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 6:4 | ||
19.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Josef Schröpfler |
Horst Schröder
Ivan Jularic |
0:3 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 3:7 |