Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | 2-1 | Thomas Löbbert | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | DJK Adler Union Frintrop II | 7:9 | ||
1-1 | Thomas Bierbaum | 3:2 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:9 | |||
09.09.2023 | 1-2 | Leon Becks | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:3 | SV BW Dingden | 5:9 | |
1-1 | Tobias Feldmann | 2:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 8:11 | |||
23.09.2023 | 1-2 | Andrzej Borkowski | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 | 3:9 | ||
2-2 | Ying Ni Zhan | 1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | ||||
30.09.2023 | 3-4 | Jens Westerbeck | 3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:5 | DJK Rhenania Kleve | 9:6 |
3-3 | Daniel Marquard | 3:1 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 12:10 | ||||
21.10.2023 | 1-2 | Jens Baumgartner | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken | 3:9 | ||
2-2 | Philip van Staa | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
02.11.2023 | 3-4 | Marcel Dahmen | 3:2 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TTV Rees-Groin II | 4:9 |
3-3 | Christian Schepers | 2:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 11:13 | |||
04.11.2023 | 4-3 | Hans-Jürgen Voss | 3:2 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | Post SV Kamp-Lintfort | 7:9 |
3-3 | Maik Lehwald | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 3-4 | Oleksandr Taran | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 12:10 | PSV Oberhausen II | 9:4 | ||
3-3 | Jannik Hölper | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:2 | |||
25.11.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Nawarecki | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TTC Bottrop 47 II | 9:7 | ||
2-2 | Matthias Woort | 1:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | ||||
13.01.2024 | 2-1 | Thorsten Rische | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 11:8 | DJK Adler Union Frintrop II | 9:1 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Stefan Hilbig |
Thomas Löbbert
Daniel Weiss |
1:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 7:9 | |
09.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Domenique Cremers |
Tobias Feldmann
Lars Hörnemann |
1:3 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 5:9 | |
23.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Stephan Gundlach |
Vincent Moj
Patrick Reinhardt |
2:3 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 3:9 |
30.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Marcel Abel |
Daniel Marquard
Stanislav Gergert |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 9:6 | ||
21.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Marcel Abel |
Philip van Staa
Niklas Hülskamp |
3:2 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 3:9 |
02.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Marcel Abel |
Benedikt Tenbrink
Ingo Schraven |
3:1 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 4:9 | |
04.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Marcel Abel |
Michael Eichhof
Carsten Happ |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 7:9 |
D1-D1 | Marcel Abel |
Frank Kufen
Hans-Jürgen Voss |
2:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 5:11 | ||
10.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Marcel Abel |
Jannik Hölper
Ranga Zemek |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 9:4 | ||
25.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Stephan Gundlach |
Thomas Nawarecki
Christian Golz |
3:2 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:7 |
D1-D1 | Stephan Gundlach |
Matthias Woort
Josef Langer |
3:1 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||
13.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Marcel Abel |
Thorsten Rische
Thomas Bierbaum |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:1 |