Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 5-6 | Jan Wlodarek | 1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen II | 3:9 | |
10.09.2023 | 3-4 | Matthias Pumpe | 1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | TV Mehrhoog | 4:9 | |
4-4 | Mario Tenbrock-Ingenhorst | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||||
22.09.2023 | 4-3 | André Steinkamp | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | SV Schermbeck | 9:6 | |
4-4 | Thomas Szabo | 3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||
28.10.2023 | 6-5 | Martin Prossek | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:1 | 6:11 | 4:11 | PSV Oberhausen III | 8:8 | |
5-5 | Jörg Dobmann | 2:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:11 | |||
03.11.2023 | 5-6 | Hara Gopal Chandu | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 11:2 | TTVg WRW Kleve | 9:6 | ||
5-5 | Felix Kramer | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||
12.11.2023 | 5-6 | Delil Tolun | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TTV Rees-Groin III | 9:3 | ||
15.11.2023 | 5-6 | Jan Meurers | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TTC Osterfeld 2012 | 9:3 | ||
17.11.2023 | 5-6 | Christoph Bossmann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 | BV DJK Kellen | 9:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Daniel Vehling |
Thomas Schettki
Alexander Daun |
0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 3:9 | ||
10.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Thorsten Kamp |
Carsten Heisterkamp
Dirk Wolbring |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 4:9 | ||
22.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Markus Rach |
Ralf Kunter
Thomas Szabo |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:6 |
28.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Alexander Schiemann Molina |
Bernd Biegierz
Waldemar Zick |
2:3 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 8:8 |
03.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Dennis Schmitz |
Daniel Schouten
Felix Kramer |
2:3 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:6 |
12.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Markus Rach |
Andreas Föcking
Dimitrij Maruschtschak |
1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 9:3 | |
15.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Markus Rach |
Dominik Bürger
Gilian Maximilian Bürger |
3:2 | 8:11 | 16:14 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 9:3 |
17.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Marc Grunwald |
Frank Boterham
Christoph Bossmann |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:3 |