Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 3-4 | Dieter Junghärtchen | 3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | SV Bavenhausen IV | 6:4 | |
4-4 | Jörg Kröger | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||||
21.09.2023 | 4-3 | Elias Lutz | 0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 6:11 | TTC Schuckenbaum II | 3:7 | ||
4-4 | Siyuan Dong | 2:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 7:11 | |||
29.09.2023 | 3-4 | Erich Pietzonka | 1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | VfL Lüerdissen III | 1:9 | |
4-4 | Thomas Müller | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 3-4 | Martin Henkel | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | TuS Ahmsen III | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Marco Schröer | 3:2 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:5 | |||
07.11.2023 | 3-4 | Dietmar Hartmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | RSV Hörste II | 6:4 | ||
4-4 | Markus Abraham | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:3 | |||||
16.11.2023 | 4-3 | Dennis Bierbaum | 2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | TTSG Erder III | 2:8 |
4-4 | Ralf Grotjohann | 1:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
20.11.2023 | 3-4 | Ursula Rackelmann | 1:3 | 0:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 15:17 | TTG Lemgo VII | 4:6 | |
4-4 | Ulrike Drewes | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 12:10 | |||||
11.01.2024 | 4-3 | Dieter Junghärtchen | 0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | SV Bavenhausen IV | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Henri Krutz | 2:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 9:11 | |||
01.02.2024 | 3-4 | Elias Lutz | 1:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | TTC Schuckenbaum II | 1:9 | |
4-4 | Sven Schutzmeier | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
08.02.2024 | 4-3 | Holger Kuschel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | TuS Helpup V | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Oliver Betzendahl | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
20.02.2024 | 3-4 | Yi Zhang | 0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 5:11 | TTV Lage VI | 3:7 | ||
4-4 | Sabine Weber | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
29.02.2024 | 4-3 | Marco Schröer | 3:2 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TuS Ahmsen III | 10:0 |
4-4 | Christian Lawin | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:8 | ||||
23.03.2024 | 3-4 | Philipp Czaplok | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | TTSG Erder III | 3:7 | ||
4-4 | Hendrik Schneider | 3:2 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||
11.04.2024 | 3-4 | Sarah Stobbe | 2:3 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | TTG Lemgo VII | 7:3 |
3-3 | John-Philipp Pohl | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 13:11 | ||||
18.04.2024 | 3-4 | Walter Küster | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:3 | TuS Bexterhagen V | 4:6 |
4-4 | Sybille Funke | 3:2 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Manfred Pörtner |
Dieter Junghärtchen
Jörg Kröger |
3:2 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 6:4 |
21.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Manfred Pörtner |
Elias Lutz
Siyuan Dong |
3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 17:15 | 3:7 |
29.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Manfred Pörtner |
Erich Pietzonka
Thomas Müller |
0:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 | ||
27.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Manfred Pörtner |
Ingo Salmon
Martin Henkel |
2:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 5:5 |
07.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Manfred Pörtner |
Dietmar Hartmann
Markus Abraham |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 6:4 | ||
16.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Manfred Pörtner |
Dennis Bierbaum
Ralf Grotjohann |
1:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 2:8 | |
20.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Manfred Pörtner |
Heike Lüking
Ulrich Bröker |
3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 4:6 | |
11.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Manfred Pörtner |
Jörg Kröger
Dieter Junghärtchen |
1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 | |
01.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Manfred Pörtner |
Elias Lutz
Sven Schutzmeier |
2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 15:17 | 10:12 | 1:9 |
08.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Fritz Gefe |
Christian Jürgensmeyer
Holger Kuschel |
3:1 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 4:6 | |
20.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Fritz Gefe |
Yi Zhang
Sabine Weber |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 3:7 |
29.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Fritz Gefe |
Martin Henkel
Christian Lawin |
3:0 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 10:0 | ||
23.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Fritz Gefe |
Philipp Czaplok
Hendrik Schneider |
0:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 3:7 | ||
11.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Klaus Cziommer |
Ulrich Bröker
John-Philipp Pohl |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 7:3 | ||
18.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Manfred Pörtner |
Wolfgang Sachs
Sybille Funke |
3:1 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 4:6 |