Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2023 | 4-3 | Daniela Witte | 3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:9 | TTC BG Hiddinghausen II | 8:1 | ||
3-3 | Stephan Meyer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
25.09.2023 | 3-4 | Markus Brune | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:3 | SV Wetter II | 8:0 | ||
23.10.2023 | 2-1 | Jens Benning | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:9 | SF Schnee III | 8:1 | ||
2-2 | Peter Beine | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:4 | |||||
30.10.2023 | 1-2 | Oliver Kutzner | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | TSG Sprockhövel II | 8:1 | |
1-1 | Robin Offermann | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 12:10 | |||
06.11.2023 | 4-3 | Ralf Mellis | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:2 | SV Wetter IV | 8:0 | ||
13.11.2023 | 3-4 | Jürgen Becker | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TuS Grundschöttel IV | 8:3 | ||
3-3 | Koza Marian | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
3-1 | Leon Heinig | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:7 | |||||
22.11.2023 | 4-3 | Stephan Reith | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:7 | TuS Ende IV | 8:0 | ||
04.12.2023 | 3-4 | Uwe Kilfitt | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TSG Sprockhövel | 8:4 | |
3-3 | Bernd Klaffki | 1:3 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 3:11 | 1:11 | ||||
3-1 | Thomas Kutzner | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
29.01.2024 | 2-1 | Andreas Vratny | 3:1 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:2 | TTC BG Hiddinghausen II | 8:1 | |
2-2 | Holger Kuhlmann | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
12.02.2024 | 1-2 | Frank Möller | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:7 | SV Wetter II | 8:0 | ||
2-2 | Thorsten Schmidt | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 12:10 | ||||
19.02.2024 | 2-1 | Bernd Langhorst | 3:1 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:5 | DJK BW Annen VI | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Michael Arndt | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:5 | ||||
29.02.2024 | 4-3 | Klaus Willmann | 3:0 | 11:3 | 14:12 | 13:11 | SF Schnee III | 8:1 | ||
3-3 | Sven Zühlsdorf | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |||||
09.03.2024 | 4-3 | Niklas Stoffel | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:4 | TSG Sprockhövel II | 8:0 | ||
11.03.2024 | 2-1 | Fabian Lorenz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:5 | SV Wetter IV | 8:0 | ||
2-2 | Heiko Reinhardt | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
18.03.2024 | 4-3 | Jürgen Becker | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:3 | TuS Grundschöttel IV | 8:1 | ||
3-3 | Kai Morstein | 3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:2 | |||||
08.04.2024 | 2-1 | Reinhold Schober-Willam | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:4 | TuS Ende IV | 8:0 | ||
2-2 | Rika Griepenburg-Wagner | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:5 | |||||
20.04.2024 | 3-4 | Achim Werning | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:11 | TSG Sprockhövel | 7:7 | |
4-4 | Daniel Jeskulke | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 18:16 | |||||
2-4 | Uwe Werning | 2:3 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Ralf van Kampen |
Holger Kuhlmann
Stephan Meyer |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:1 | ||
25.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Ralf van Kampen |
Thorsten Schmidt
Werner Anton |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 11:2 | 8:0 | ||
23.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Holger Hippel |
Sven Zühlsdorf
Holger Erb |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 8:1 | ||
30.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Jörg Kemper |
Robin Offermann
Oliver Kutzner |
3:2 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 8:1 |
06.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Jörg Kemper |
Heiko Reinhardt
Thilo Noll |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 8:0 | ||
13.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Jörg Kemper |
Koza Marian
Jürgen Becker |
3:2 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 8:3 |
22.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Ralf van Kampen |
Klaus-Dieter Hilgenberg
Meik Stegemann |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 8:0 | ||
04.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Dirk Wiele |
Thomas Kutzner
Bernd Klaffki |
0:3 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 8:4 | ||
29.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Jörg Kemper |
Stephan Meyer
Slavko Vacev |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:1 | ||
12.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Ralf van Kampen |
Thorsten Schmidt
Werner Anton |
3:2 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 8:0 |
19.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Holger Hippel |
Daniel Trampisch
Florian Wittig |
1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 8:2 | |
29.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Ralf van Kampen |
Jens Benning
Peter Beine |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 8:1 | |
09.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Torsten Sickert |
Robin Offermann
Dirk Offermann |
3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:0 | |
11.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Holger Hippel |
Heiko Reinhardt
Noah Gabriel Adamczyk |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 8:0 | ||
18.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Ralf van Kampen |
Kai Morstein
Jürgen Becker |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 8:1 | ||
08.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Marcus Hoffmann |
Reinhold Schober-Willam
Rika Griepenburg-Wagner |
3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:0 | |
20.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Ralf van Kampen |
Uwe Werning
Achim Werning |
1:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 7:7 |