Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.08.2023 | 2-1 | Andreas Dode | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 1:11 | SG Kolping Remscheid III | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Michael Brand | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
21.09.2023 | 3-4 | Gerhard Scherbaum | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:9 | SSV Germania Wuppertal IV | 9:3 | ||
3-3 | Danilo Marzo | 3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | ||||
10.10.2023 | 2-1 | Konstantin Schulte | 3:2 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | TV Herbeck II | 6:9 |
1-1 | Kristian Angeloski | 3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | ||||
26.10.2023 | 3-4 | Leon Sternkopf | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TV Uellendahl III | 9:2 | ||
03.11.2023 | 4-3 | Arne Festerling | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 13:15 | 9:11 | TTV Ronsdorf V | 5:9 |
3-3 | Detlef Stenzler | 3:2 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:5 | |||
09.11.2023 | 3-4 | Christoph Fucik | 1:3 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 7:11 | BTB Beyenburg II | 9:3 | |
3-3 | Hans-Bernd Petig | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 4-3 | Paula Quint | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | SSV Germania Wuppertal V | 6:9 | ||
3-3 | Georg Englert | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
23.11.2023 | 3-4 | Valerie Orth | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TTC Wuppertal V | 3:9 | ||
3-3 | Johannes Wenning | 2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||
01.02.2024 | 4-3 | Michael Pohl | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | SSV Germania Wuppertal IV | 9:3 | ||
3-3 | Marco Hofer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
15.02.2024 | 2-1 | Jacek Ogorek | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:2 | TV Herbeck II | 9:1 | |
26.02.2024 | 4-3 | Kevin Müller | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | TV Uellendahl III | 9:7 | ||
3-3 | Justin Stieglitz | 2:3 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | |||
07.03.2024 | 3-4 | Martin Wurm | 0:3 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 4:11 | TTV Ronsdorf V | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Frank Wagner | 3:1 | 14:12 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 11:5 | ||||
21.03.2024 | 3-4 | Stephan Koch | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:9 | SSV Germania Wuppertal V | 9:1 | ||
11.04.2024 | 2-1 | Valerie Orth | 3:1 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:6 | TTC Wuppertal V | 9:2 | |
1-1 | Karsten Schaudinn | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | |||
18.04.2024 | 2-1 | Ralf Welker | 3:2 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 14:12 | TV Uellendahl II | 6:9 |
2-2 | Frank Ploschke | 1:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.08.2023 | D1-D2 | Andreas Richter |
Clemens Lueg
Albert Heidl |
3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 9:5 | |
21.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Luciano Gagliardi |
Marco Hofer
Peter Braschos |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 9:3 | ||
10.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Andreas Richter |
Konstantin Schulte
Frank Santen |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 6:9 |
26.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Luciano Gagliardi |
Helmut Hartmann
Leon Sternkopf |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 9:2 |
03.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Luciano Gagliardi |
Johannes Hahn
Detlef Stenzler |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 5:9 | ||
09.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Luciano Gagliardi |
Hans-Bernd Petig
Christoph Fucik |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 9:3 |
17.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Luciano Gagliardi |
Georg Englert
Matilda Hinz |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 6:9 | |
23.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Luciano Gagliardi |
Sascha Annrich
Bjarne Tödte |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 3:9 | |
01.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Luciano Gagliardi |
Marco Hofer
Danilo Marzo |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 14:16 | 11:3 | 9:3 | |
15.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Luciano Gagliardi |
Jacek Ogorek
Albrecht Franz |
3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 9:1 |
26.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Luciano Gagliardi |
Thomas Meissner
Justin Stieglitz |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 9:7 | |
D1-D1 | Luciano Gagliardi |
Marco Mandel
Kevin Müller |
3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||
07.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Luciano Gagliardi |
Ralf Meis
Lukas Blesenkemper |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 9:5 | |
21.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Luciano Gagliardi |
Paula Quint
Jana Steinbach |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:1 | ||
11.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Christian Jarosch |
Karsten Schaudinn
Eugen Moellmann |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 9:2 | ||
18.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Andreas Richter |
Ralf Welker
Frank Ploschke |
3:1 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:9 |