Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.10.2023 | 1-2 | Martin Gräwe | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TV Wickede II | 3:7 | ||
1-1 | Reinhard Sträter | 2:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 4:11 | |||
03.11.2023 | 2-1 | Lennart Mayweg | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | SuS Scheidingen II | 0:10 | ||
1-1 | Heinz-Helmut Kortmann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | |||||
15.11.2023 | 2-1 | The Au Duong | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 7:11 | Soester TV III | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Alfons Randerath | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||
21.11.2023 | 2-1 | Thorsten Schreiber | 1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | CVJM Hamm II | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Dirk Weinert | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 2-1 | Thomas Suchantke | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TTV Ense 1975 III | 7:3 | ||
2-2 | Harald Luckert | 1:3 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 5:11 | ||||
26.01.2024 | 1-2 | Norbert Weidner | 2:3 | 14:12 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 1:11 | TTC SW Unna | 1:9 |
1-1 | Thomas Flessenkämper | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
04.02.2024 | 2-1 | Michael Loose | 2:3 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 16:18 | CVJM Billmerich II | 3:7 |
1-1 | Raffael Kittel | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | |||||
10.02.2024 | 1-2 | Bernd Witthaus | 0:3 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TTC Holzwickede | 0:4 | ||
10.02.2024 | 2-1 | Dietmar Ley | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TuS Fellinghausen | 3:4 | ||
2-3 | Klaus-Peter Ley | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||||
16.02.2024 | 1-2 | Alfons Randerath | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 10:12 | Soester TV III | 0:10 | ||
1-1 | Rakshith Parashurama | 2:3 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||
24.02.2024 | 2-1 | Tim Constapel | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TuS Jahn Dellwig | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Friedrich-Wilhelm Wortmann | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | |||||
02.03.2024 | 1-2 | Reinhard Sträter | 2:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 4:11 | TV Wickede II | 4:6 |
2-2 | Heinrich Heinisch | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:5 | ||||
08.03.2024 | 1-2 | Leo Notz | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | SuS Scheidingen II | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Lennart Mayweg | 1:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | ||||
12.04.2024 | 2-1 | Thomas Suchantke | 2:3 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 5:11 | TTV Ense 1975 III | 1:9 |
1-1 | Uwe Marksteiner | 1:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Michael Busch |
Reinhard Sträter
Martin Gräwe |
1:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 20:18 | 3:11 | 3:7 | |
03.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Michael Busch |
Lennart Mayweg
Leo Notz |
1:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 0:10 | |
15.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Michael Busch |
Alfons Randerath
Jens van Norden |
2:3 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 3:7 |
21.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Stefan Poinsitt |
Thorsten Schreiber
Dirk Weinert |
1:3 | 11:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 2:8 | |
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Heike Busch |
Thomas Suchantke
Harald Luckert |
3:2 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 7:3 |
26.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Heike Busch |
Thomas Flessenkämper
Patrick Bonowitz |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 | ||
04.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Michael Busch |
Raffael Kittel
Michael Loose |
1:3 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 3:7 | |
16.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Marcus Beeske |
Rakshith Parashurama
Alfons Randerath |
0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 0:10 | ||
24.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Michael Busch |
Friedrich-Wilhelm Wortmann
Tim Constapel |
1:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 2:8 | |
02.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Michael Busch |
Heinrich Heinisch
Christoph Bette |
0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 4:6 | ||
08.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Michael Busch |
Fridolin Griewel
Jan Effenberger |
1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 2:8 | |
12.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Michael Busch |
Thomas Suchantke
Harald Luckert |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 |