Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 3-3 | Lea Kassner | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:8 | TTC Schuckenbaum | 9:1 | ||
3-4 | Vivien Brosowski | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 11:7 | |||||
15.09.2023 | 3-3 | Vincent Klatt | 2:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 9:11 | TTV Lage II | 0:10 |
3-1 | Lars Büschemann | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
19.09.2023 | 3-3 | Celina Schapeler | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:6 | TuS Bexterhagen II | 8:2 | ||
4-3 | Ebbe Marius Peuker | 3:2 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||
25.09.2023 | 3-3 | Timo Lanwermann | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:7 | SV Bavenhausen | 6:4 | ||
4-3 | Silas Hecker | 2:3 | 13:15 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 3:11 | |||
03.11.2023 | 3-3 | Simon Theisen | 3:2 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | TTV Lage II | 1:9 |
1-3 | Aske Berkemeier | 0:3 | 0:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 3-3 | Silas Hecker | 2:3 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | SV Bavenhausen | 4:6 |
3-1 | Henri Krutz | 0:3 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 1:11 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 3-3 | Thomas Ens | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 12:10 | TTV Lage III | 9:1 | |
3-4 | Daniel Paschkowski | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:0 | 11:4 | ||||
01.12.2023 | 3-3 | Celina Schapeler | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:6 | TuS Bexterhagen II | 8:2 | |
3-4 | Ebbe Marius Peuker | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 12:10 | |||||
16.01.2024 | 3-3 | Felix Wind | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:1 | TuS Bexterhagen II | 7:3 | ||
4-3 | Celina Schapeler | 3:0 | 11:4 | 16:14 | 13:11 | |||||
05.02.2024 | 3-3 | Eric Santner | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TTC Schuckenbaum | 8:2 | ||
4-3 | Lea Kassner | 3:1 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | ||||
16.02.2024 | 3-3 | Alexander Clark | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | VfL Hiddesen-Pivitsheide II | 4:6 | ||
3-4 | Janis Lohmann | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
23.02.2024 | 3-3 | Thomas Ens | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:5 | TTV Lage III | 8:2 | |
3-4 | Hendrik Hanke | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:2 | ||||
08.03.2024 | 3-3 | Jan Erik Niemann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 13:11 | TuS Helpup | 3:7 | ||
3-1 | Maxim Werner | 0:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | |||||
22.03.2024 | 3-3 | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | TTC Schuckenbaum | 8:2 | ||
3-1 | Lukas Kuphal | 1:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Marvin Salas |
Lea Kassner
Vivien Brosowski |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 9:1 | ||
15.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Jonas Bobzin |
Lars Büschemann
Simon Theisen |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 0:10 | |
19.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Marvin Salas |
Frederik Rolf
Celina Schapeler |
1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 8:2 | |
25.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Marvin Salas |
Nils Osterhage
Timo Lanwermann |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 16:14 | 6:4 |
24.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Silas Martin Klemme |
Jan Fertig
Thomas Ens |
3:2 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:1 |
01.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Silas Martin Klemme |
Felix Wind
Ebbe Marius Peuker |
1:3 | 13:15 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:2 | |
16.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Silas Martin Klemme |
Frederik Rolf
Celina Schapeler |
0:3 | 17:19 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 7:3 | ||
05.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Marvin Salas |
Eric Santner
Lea Kassner |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 8:2 | |
16.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Silas Martin Klemme |
Alexander Clark
Janis Lohmann |
0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:6 | ||
23.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Silas Martin Klemme |
Vincent Klatt
Hendrik Hanke |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:2 | |
01.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Jonas Kinast |
Frederik Rolf
Celina Schapeler |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 8:2 | |
08.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Silas Martin Klemme |
Maxim Werner
Arved Seffers |
1:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 1:11 | 3:7 |