Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.08.2023 | 1-2 | Marcin Zagórowski | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 11:4 | FC Brünninghausen V | 8:5 | ||
1-1 | Philipp Hänisch | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
1-3 | Kai Frank | 2:3 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 6:11 | |||
08.09.2023 | 2-1 | Peter Felgenhauer | 1:3 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | BV Borussia Dortmund VI | 1:8 | |
1-1 | Frank Stolle | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
10.09.2023 | 4-3 | Marcel Stephan | 0:3 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 7:11 | BV Borussia Dortmund V | 2:9 | ||
21.09.2023 | 2-1 | Alexander Koch | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TV Einigkeit Barop III | 8:4 | ||
2-2 | Wolfgang Ketzer | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | |||
28.09.2023 | 2-1 | Dominik Kersting | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:5 | DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck III | 8:0 | ||
2-2 | Andreas Kügler | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
24.10.2023 | 2-1 | Rainer Seroka | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:9 | DJK TuS Körne II | 3:8 | |
1-1 | Emin Gülhan | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
3-1 | Noah Finn Dirven | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
05.11.2023 | 1-2 | Dirk Dröge | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:9 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde IV | 8:0 | ||
2-2 | Robin Tönnies | 3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | ||||
09.11.2023 | 2-1 | Heinz-Dieter Trippe | 3:2 | 7:11 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:3 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde III | 6:8 |
2-2 | Philipp Michalski | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 12:14 | |||||
2-4 | Dirk Dröge | 2:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 13:15 | |||
23.11.2023 | 2-1 | Luca Dietrich | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund IV | 8:3 | ||
2-2 | Thorsten Kieren | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 13:11 | |||||
02.12.2023 | 5-6 | Norbert Gerwin | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 1. TTV Asseln | 9:6 | |
5-5 | Josef Meindl | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:4 | |||
25.01.2024 | 3-4 | Vadim Levytski | 2:3 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | BV Borussia Dortmund VI | 8:4 |
3-3 | Alexander Goldstein | 3:0 | 11:8 | 17:15 | 11:5 | |||||
3-1 | Peter Felgenhauer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
27.01.2024 | 5-6 | Artem Kuropiatnyk | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | BV Borussia Dortmund V | 9:7 | ||
5-5 | Vadim Levytski | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | ||||
10.02.2024 | 2-1 | Bernd Waschescio | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TV Einigkeit Barop III | 5:8 | ||
1-1 | Thomas Vollberg | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:7 | |||||
3-1 | Sven Günther | 3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:4 | |||
22.02.2024 | 2-1 | Noah Finn Dirven | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:8 | DJK TuS Körne II | 8:5 | |
2-2 | Malte Ziemann | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||
2-4 | Thorsten Möller | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||
05.03.2024 | 1-2 | Vladimir Kuklin | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TuS Rahm II | 2:8 |
2-2 | Michael Markowsky | 3:1 | 11:5 | 13:15 | 11:4 | 11:9 | ||||
07.03.2024 | 2-1 | Gabriel Muscu | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde IV | 8:2 | ||
2-2 | Thorsten Helbing | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:1 | 11:9 | |||||
18.04.2024 | 2-1 | Fedor Maslennikov | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:9 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund V | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Mohammad Alhashemi | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:2 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.08.2023 | D1-D1 | Ali Khalid |
Philipp Hänisch
Mahmoud Ganjoui |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 8:5 | ||
08.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Ahmad Alkhatib |
Frank Stolle
Peter Felgenhauer |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 1:8 | |
10.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Ahmad Alkhatib |
Lars Quint
Frank Schäfer |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 2:9 | |
21.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Lars Dominik Berning |
Alexander Koch
Thomas Vollberg |
3:0 | 11:9 | 15:13 | 11:8 | 8:4 | ||
28.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Lars Dominik Berning |
Dominik Kersting
Andreas Kügler |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:0 | ||
24.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Ahmad Alkhatib |
Emin Gülhan
Rainer Seroka |
0:3 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 3:8 | ||
05.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Lars Dominik Berning |
Dirk Dröge
Leonardo Erburneo |
3:1 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 15:13 | 11:9 | 8:0 | |
09.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Lars Dominik Berning |
Heinz-Dieter Trippe
Philipp Michalski |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 6:8 |
23.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Lars Dominik Berning |
Luca Dietrich
Thorsten Kieren |
1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 16:14 | 8:11 | 8:3 | |
02.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Andreas Mindt |
Rüdiger Opitz
Josef Meindl |
0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 9:6 | ||
25.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Lars Dominik Berning |
Peter Felgenhauer
Vadim Golubov |
1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:4 | |
27.01.2024 | D3-D3 | Christian Zielke |
Vadim Levytski
Artem Kuropiatnyk |
2:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 9:7 |
10.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Ali Khalid |
Thomas Vollberg
Bernd Waschescio |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 5:8 | |
22.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Karl-Heinz Adam |
Rainer Seroka
Thorsten Möller |
1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 8:5 | |
05.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Karl-Heinz Adam |
Frank Müller
Dominik Wolter |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 | ||
07.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Ahmad Alkhatib |
Leonardo Erburneo
David Slusarski |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 8:2 | ||
18.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Christian Zielke |
Fedor Maslennikov
Mohammad Alhashemi |
1:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:2 |