Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2023 | 1-2 | Ludger Zapp | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | TTV Hamborn 2010 IV | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Alexandra Höffken | 1:3 | 0:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | ||||
29.09.2023 | 2-1 | Marcell Siever | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 10:12 | SV GA Möllen | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Jörg Josten | 3:2 | 11:7 | 0:11 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 11:8 | |||
26.10.2023 | 2-1 | Rudolf Grittner | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 10:12 | TTV BW Neudorf II | 3:7 | |
2-2 | Sascha Brand | 1:3 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 13:15 | 5:11 | ||||
13.11.2023 | 2-1 | Mathias Hass | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | Weseler TV II | 5:5 |
1-1 | Horst Uecker | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 5:11 | ||||
16.11.2023 | 2-1 | Mike Seitz | 1:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | TTV Hamborn 2010 III | 1:9 | |
1-1 | Jürgen Konkol | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:13 | ||||
23.11.2023 | 1-2 | Rolf Fechner | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | SV Schermbeck III | 2:8 |
1-1 | Stefan Linden | 2:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 6:11 | |||
01.12.2023 | 1-2 | Dieter Hessling | 3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 14:12 | SV BW Dingden II | 2:8 |
2-2 | Jürgen Brune | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 12:14 | |||||
02.02.2024 | 2-1 | Ludger Zapp | 3:2 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 12:10 | TTV Hamborn 2010 IV | 2:8 |
1-1 | Alexandra Höffken | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:13 | ||||
23.02.2024 | 2-1 | Thomas Klein | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | Meidericher TTC 47 II | 0:10 | ||
1-1 | Michael Münstermann | 2:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | |||
29.02.2024 | 6-5 | Jürgen Brücksken | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken IV | 9:3 | |
07.03.2024 | 1-2 | Mathias Hass | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:3 | Weseler TV II | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Marvin Wrobel | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
08.03.2024 | 5-6 | Olaf Werwie | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | TTC Osterfeld 2012 II | 3:9 |
14.03.2024 | 2-1 | Andreas Pfeifer | 2:3 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 5:11 | TTV BW Neudorf II | 0:10 |
1-1 | Norbert von den Benken | 1:3 | 13:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | ||||
21.03.2024 | 1-2 | Stefan Bruns | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | TTV Hamborn 2010 III | 0:10 | ||
1-1 | Jürgen Konkol | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | ||||
12.04.2024 | 2-1 | Stefan Linden | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:8 | SV Schermbeck III | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Patrick Ständler | 2:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 10:12 | |||
18.04.2024 | 1-2 | Jürgen Brune | 1:3 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | SV BW Dingden II | 0:10 | |
1-1 | Bernhard Wanders | 1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Lei Gärtner |
Alexandra Höffken
Ludger Zapp |
1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 1:9 | |
29.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Lei Gärtner |
Jörg Josten
Marcell Siever |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 3:7 | |
26.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Christian Röhsing |
Rudolf Grittner
Sascha Brand |
3:2 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 3:7 |
13.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Lei Gärtner |
Horst Uecker
Mathias Hass |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:5 | ||
16.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Lei Gärtner |
Jürgen Konkol
Stefan Bruns |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 | ||
23.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Lei Gärtner |
Stefan Linden
Rolf Fechner |
1:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 2:8 | |
01.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Christian Röhsing |
Dieter Hessling
Jürgen Brune |
2:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 |
02.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Lei Gärtner |
Alexandra Höffken
Ludger Zapp |
0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 | ||
23.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Lei Gärtner |
Michael Münstermann
Thomas Klein |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 0:10 | ||
29.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Norbert Pieper |
Ingo Cichowski
Oliver Hermes |
1:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:3 | |
07.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Lei Gärtner |
Marvin Wrobel
Klaus Friedrich |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 14:16 | 11:6 | 7:3 | |
08.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Marian Klott |
Thomas Sliwik
Christian Dombrowski |
3:2 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 3:9 |
14.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Marc Lehmkuhl |
Norbert von den Benken
Andreas Pfeifer |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 9:11 | 0:10 |
21.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Kevin Meyer |
Jürgen Konkol
Stefan Bruns |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 0:10 | ||
12.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Lei Gärtner |
Patrick Ständler
Andreas Fisler |
1:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 2:8 | |
18.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Lei Gärtner |
Bernhard Wanders
Jürgen Brune |
1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 0:10 |