Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | 2-1 | Sebastian Kemmesies | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | SV Schermbeck | 9:6 | ||
2-2 | Ralf Kunter | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:3 | |||
30.09.2023 | 5-6 | Andreas Gutschek | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TuS 08 Rheinberg II | 8:8 | ||
6-6 | Taner Acikel | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:9 | ||||
20.10.2023 | 2-1 | Michael Kucharski | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | TV Bruckhausen | 7:9 | ||
2-2 | Sascha Holtkamp | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | |||
28.10.2023 | 1-2 | Michael Jäger | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 5:11 | PSV Oberhausen III | 8:8 |
2-2 | Daniel Spiegelhoff | 1:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | ||||
03.11.2023 | 1-2 | Jakob Kramer | 1:3 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TTVg WRW Kleve | 9:6 | |
1-1 | Maikel Peters | 0:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 5:11 | |||||
12.11.2023 | 1-2 | Sven Kurzinski | 3:2 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:2 | TTV Rees-Groin III | 9:3 |
2-2 | Andreas Föcking | 1:3 | 9:11 | 17:15 | 8:11 | 9:11 | ||||
15.11.2023 | 1-2 | Dominik Bürger | 0:3 | 8:11 | 13:15 | 5:11 | TTC Osterfeld 2012 | 9:3 | ||
2-2 | Gilian Maximilian Bürger | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | |||
17.11.2023 | 2-1 | Michael van Heek | 1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | BV DJK Kellen | 9:3 | |
2-2 | Jaron Tripp | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Thorsten Kamp |
Sebastian Kemmesies
André Steinkamp |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 9:6 | |
30.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Fabian Schmitz |
Andreas Gutschek
Taner Acikel |
3:2 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 8:8 |
20.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Dennis Schmitz |
Sascha Holtkamp
Matthias Durczak |
1:3 | 15:13 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 7:9 | |
28.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Gerd Joschko |
Bernd Biegierz
Waldemar Zick |
2:3 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 8:8 |
03.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Tim Schönwiese |
Maikel Peters
Jakob Kramer |
2:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:6 |
12.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Dennis Schmitz |
Delil Tolun
Lucas Schmidt |
3:2 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 9:3 |
15.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Dennis Schmitz |
Udo Emmel
Jan Meurers |
2:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 9:3 |
17.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Dennis Schmitz |
Michael van Heek
Wolfgang Horn |
3:2 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 9:3 |