Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.08.2023 | 3-4 | Axel Lüking | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:5 | SV Bavenhausen III | 7:3 | |
3-3 | Tobias Ahlbach | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
07.09.2023 | 3-4 | Paul Reger | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 16:18 | 16:14 | 11:7 | TuS Langenholzhausen II | 7:3 |
3-3 | Peter Nolting | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
20.09.2023 | 3-4 | Jobst Schmidtmeier | 2:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 6:11 | TuS Brake | 4:6 |
4-4 | Mohamad Ammar Jamali | 3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 14:12 | |||
28.09.2023 | 4-3 | Thorsten Ahrens | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | TTG Lemgo IV | 6:4 | ||
4-4 | Lee Maik Achten | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ||||
26.10.2023 | 4-3 | Stefan Kinast | 1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | TTV Silixen II | 8:2 | |
4-4 | Leon Wallenstein | 3:0 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:7 | |||||
09.11.2023 | 4-3 | Tobias Büker | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:6 | RSV Hörste | 4:6 | |
4-4 | Marcel Busse | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
23.11.2023 | 4-3 | Adrian Huck | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TTG Lemgo V | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Klaus Lüttgau | 1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | ||||
08.01.2024 | 3-4 | Andrea Mönch | 2:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 8:11 | SV Bavenhausen III | 3:7 |
4-4 | Sven Lübbing | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||||
23.01.2024 | 4-3 | Ilona Schnitgerhans | 1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 14:16 | TuS Langenholzhausen II | 1:9 | |
3-3 | Paul Reger | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |||||
01.02.2024 | 3-4 | Ulrich Frank | 2:3 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 3:11 | TuS Brake | 0:10 |
3-3 | MO´min Salah | 1:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 3:11 | ||||
16.02.2024 | 4-3 | Horst Rosen | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TTG Lemgo IV | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Matthias Gierke | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||||
22.02.2024 | 4-3 | Thomas Moosmayer | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 7:11 | TuS Ahmsen II | 2:8 | |
4-4 | Thorsten Zinn | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
26.02.2024 | 3-4 | Günther Kuhfuß | 0:3 | 1:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | TTV Silixen II | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Arno Martejevs | 2:3 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 4:11 | |||
12.03.2024 | 3-4 | Tobias Stohlmann | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 7:11 | RSV Hörste | 1:9 | |
4-4 | Tobias Büker | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | |||||
12.04.2024 | 4-3 | Horst Rosen | 1:3 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TTG Lemgo V | 2:8 | |
3-3 | Jens Terzyk | 3:2 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 16:18 | 13:11 | 17:15 | |||
18.04.2024 | 3-4 | Ralf Sander | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:11 | VfL Lieme | 2:8 | |
3-3 | Ralf Sdrenka | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.08.2023 | D2-D2 | Jobst Flörkemeier |
Tobias Ahlbach
Axel Lüking |
3:1 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 7:3 | |
07.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Jobst Flörkemeier |
Peter Nolting
Paul Reger |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 7:3 | |
20.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Detlev Ortmann |
Jobst Schmidtmeier
Mohamad Ammar Jamali |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 4:6 | ||
28.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Detlev Ortmann |
Horst Rosen
Lee Maik Achten |
2:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 6:4 |
26.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Detlev Ortmann |
Armin Luckat
Arno Martejevs |
0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 8:2 | ||
09.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Detlev Ortmann |
Tobias Büker
Marcel Busse |
1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:6 | |
23.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Detlev Ortmann |
Lee Maik Achten
Adrian Huck |
3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 4:6 |
08.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Detlev Ortmann |
Andrea Mönch
Sven Lübbing |
3:1 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 3:7 | |
23.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Günter Knäpp |
Peter Nolting
Paul Reger |
0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 | ||
01.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Detlev Ortmann |
MO´min Salah
Ulrich Frank |
2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 16:18 | 0:10 |
16.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Jobst Flörkemeier |
Philipp Köller
Horst Rosen |
1:3 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 4:6 | |
22.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Detlev Ortmann |
Jens-Nikolas Liedtke
Thomas Moosmayer |
1:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 2:8 | |
26.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Detlev Ortmann |
Reiner Falke
Günther Kuhfuß |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 | ||
12.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Detlev Ortmann |
Tobias Stohlmann
Tobias Büker |
0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 | ||
12.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Jobst Flörkemeier |
Matthias Gierke
Horst Rosen |
1:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 2:8 | |
18.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Günter Knäpp |
Michael Winter
Sven Erler |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 |