Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 1-2 | Gabriel Acheampong | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:6 | Essener TTV | 8:2 | ||
2-2 | Jaron Jütte | 0:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
20.09.2023 | 1-2 | Gerd Markowski | 0:3 | 0:11 | 1:11 | 4:11 | TTSC Olympia Mülheim VI | 3:9 | ||
2-2 | Horst Klever | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
23.09.2023 | 1-2 | Jakob Schluchter | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord | 6:4 | ||
2-2 | Jonah Twardy | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
30.09.2023 | 2-1 | Timo Schnorr | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | TUSEM Essen II | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Lenny Terlinden | 3:1 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | ||||
16.10.2023 | 1-2 | Klaus Wesendonk | 0:3 | 13:15 | 4:11 | 8:11 | Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord III | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Thomas Hegermann | 3:0 | 16:14 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 1-2 | Johannes Dietze | 1:3 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 5:11 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen II | 5:5 | |
2-2 | Fabio Meister | 2:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | |||
26.10.2023 | 2-1 | Michael Heuser | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | Meidericher TTC 47 IV | 9:6 | ||
2-2 | Stephan Schulze | 1:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | ||||
04.11.2023 | 2-1 | Tom Minh Le | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken | 8:2 | ||
2-2 | Fabio Bittins | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |||||
09.11.2023 | 2-1 | Jörg Drosten | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen XIV | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | Florian Rademaker | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 0:11 | 3:11 | |||
17.11.2023 | 4-3 | Marcel Nadi | 1:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | TTF Sterkrade III | 8:8 | |
3-3 | Silvio Krüger | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 2-1 | Philip Boesenberg | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | DJK Buchholz | 6:4 | ||
2-2 | Florian Czardybon | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Madleen Tecklenburg |
Gabriel Acheampong
Nele Firnhaber |
3:1 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:2 | |
20.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Torben Helbing |
Gerd Markowski
Horst Klever |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 0:11 | 3:9 | ||
23.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Madleen Tecklenburg |
Jakob Schluchter
Jonah Twardy |
3:2 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:4 |
30.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Madleen Tecklenburg |
Timo Schnorr
Lenny Terlinden |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 1:11 | 8:11 | 5:5 |
16.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Torben Helbing |
Thomas Hegermann
Heiko Tschuch |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 5:9 | ||
21.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Madleen Tecklenburg |
Johannes Dietze
Joris Munk |
0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 5:5 | ||
26.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Ulrich Lattekamp |
Michael Heuser
Corinna Richrath |
3:2 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:6 |
04.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Madleen Tecklenburg |
Tom Minh Le
Fabio Bittins |
3:2 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 8:2 |
09.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Leon Silberstein |
Jörg Drosten
Florian Huscher |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:8 |
17.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Dirk Helbing |
Josef Wilms
Roger Kaminski |
1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Dirk Helbing |
Karl-Heinz Kupzick
Silvio Krüger |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:9 | ||
18.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Madleen Tecklenburg |
Finn Schulz
Erik Senkbeil |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 6:4 |