Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2023 | 3-4 | Heinz Stroot | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:9 | DJK Gravenhorst | 8:8 | ||
3-3 | Robert Heeke | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 12:10 | ||||
17.09.2023 | 1-2 | Ajinthan Arulsivanathan | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TTV Mettingen | 9:7 | |
2-2 | Heinz-Hermann Supprian | 1:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 7:11 | ||||
28.10.2023 | 4-3 | Niels Koch | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | DJK TTR Rheine II | 3:9 | |
3-3 | Alexander Büscher | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | |||||
05.11.2023 | 4-3 | Christoph Skalischus | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | SC VelpeSüd | 9:1 |
11.11.2023 | 4-3 | Jorge Ferreia Fernandes | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:6 | ETuS Rheine | 9:2 |
25.11.2023 | 2-1 | Dominik Winkler | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | TuS Recke | 9:2 | ||
2-2 | Julian Dirksmeier | 3:2 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 11:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||
31.01.2024 | 1-2 | Udo Reckers | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 11:7 | DJK Gravenhorst | 9:4 | ||
2-2 | Tibor Knipping | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
11.02.2024 | 3-4 | Mathias Brockmeyer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 13:11 | TTV Mettingen | 9:3 | ||
3-3 | Wassili Stiegemeyer | 3:2 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | |||
17.02.2024 | 4-3 | Daniel Hülemeyer | 3:2 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:5 | TuS Recke | 6:9 |
3-3 | Julian Dirksmeier | 3:1 | 11:8 | 14:16 | 11:3 | 11:8 | ||||
25.02.2024 | 4-3 | Karl-Heinz Boensch | 0:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 9:11 | SV Germania Hauenhorst | 9:1 | ||
03.03.2024 | 4-3 | Marc Schröder | 3:1 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 12:10 | DJK TTR Rheine II | 9:2 | |
08.03.2024 | 4-3 | Karsten Stalljohann | 1:3 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | SC VelpeSüd | 9:5 | |
3-3 | Christoph Skalischus | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Sascha Ligocki |
Tibor Knipping
Heinz Stroot |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Sascha Ligocki |
Udo Reckers
Robert Heeke |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | |||
17.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Sascha Ligocki |
Ajinthan Arulsivanathan
Andre Grueneberg |
3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 9:7 | |
D1-D1 | Sascha Ligocki |
Heinz-Hermann Supprian
Lennard Stermann |
3:2 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 11:4 | ||
21.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Sascha Ligocki |
Marcus Schulte
Thorsten Klümper |
3:1 | 11:9 | 16:14 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 4:9 | |
28.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Sascha Ligocki |
Udo Langs
Niels Koch |
3:2 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 3:9 |
05.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Sascha Ligocki |
Sebastian Scholz
Tobias Skalischus |
3:1 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 9:1 | |
11.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Henrik Timmermann |
Ralph Beckmann
Jorge Ferreia Fernandes |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 9:2 |
25.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Sascha Ligocki |
Dominik Winkler
Matthias Hettlage |
3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 9:2 | ||
31.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Sascha Ligocki |
Tibor Knipping
Heinz Stroot |
3:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 9:4 |
11.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Sascha Ligocki |
Wassili Stiegemeyer
Mathias Brockmeyer |
3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 9:3 | ||
17.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Sascha Ligocki |
Simon Haermeyer
Dominik Winkler |
3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 6:9 | ||
25.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Sascha Ligocki |
Heiner Hüging
Martin Janning |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 9:1 | ||
03.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Sascha Ligocki |
Udo Langs
Marc Schröder |
3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 9:2 | |
08.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Sascha Ligocki |
Sebastian Scholz
Udo Jannaber |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:5 |