Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.08.2023 | 2-1 | Mustafa Öztürk | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:6 | ASV Wuppertal V | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Joachim Vick | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
05.09.2023 | 1-2 | Stefan Harder | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TSV Fortuna Wuppertal VI | 1:9 | |
1-1 | Reiner Betteldorf | 2:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 12:14 | |||
19.09.2023 | 2-1 | Matthias Dörpelkus | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | BTV Wuppertal III | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Serdar Akcay | 1:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | ||||
29.09.2023 | 2-1 | Klaus Hasbach | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | Elberfelder TB III | 3:7 | ||
1-1 | Michael Bender | 1:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | ||||
10.11.2023 | 4-3 | Laura Fischer | 2:3 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 8:11 | SSV Germania Wuppertal V | 5:9 |
4-4 | Matilda Hinz | 2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||
01.12.2023 | 4-3 | Hermann Greif | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | BTB Beyenburg II | 4:9 | ||
3-3 | Hans-Bernd Petig | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
03.12.2023 | 6-5 | Wolfgang Pospich | 2:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | SG Kolping Remscheid III | 3:9 |
26.01.2024 | 6-5 | Danilo Marzo | 1:3 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 13:15 | 8:11 | SSV Germania Wuppertal IV | 3:9 | |
01.03.2024 | 1-2 | Oliver Jäger | 1:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | TTV Ronsdorf V | 1:9 | |
15.03.2024 | 4-3 | Paula Quint | 2:3 | 12:10 | 15:13 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | SSV Germania Wuppertal V | 1:9 |
09.04.2024 | 5-6 | Arno Reinhold | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | TTC Wuppertal V | 3:9 |
10.04.2024 | 6-5 | Marco Mandel | 0:3 | 1:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | TV Uellendahl II | 0:9 | ||
16.04.2024 | 5-6 | Helmut Wuttke | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 11:8 | BTB Beyenburg II | 5:9 |
5-5 | Detlef Klophaus | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.08.2023 | D1-D1 | Peter Leuchter |
Joachim Vick
Ingo Hawlitzky |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 4:6 | |
05.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Udo Schnütgen |
Reiner Betteldorf
Nero Constantin Tomljanovic |
0:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 1:9 | ||
19.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Lukas Blesenkemper |
Matthias Dörpelkus
Christian Sonder |
1:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 1:9 | |
29.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Simon Althoff |
Klaus Hasbach
Stefan Weihs |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 3:7 | |
10.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Peter Leuchter |
Matilda Hinz
Jana Steinbach |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 5:9 | ||
01.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Peter Leuchter |
Gunther Schäfer
Marco Bender |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 4:9 | ||
03.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Mario Garofalo |
Hans-Gerd Becker
Wolfgang Pospich |
3:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 3:9 |
26.01.2024 | D3-D3 | Frank Santen |
Michael Pohl
Peter Braschos |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 3:9 | |
01.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Axel Lischke |
Oliver Jäger
Arne Festerling |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 1:9 |
15.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Peter Leuchter |
Laura Fischer
Paula Quint |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 |
09.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Frank Santen |
Johannes Wenning
Randolf Woermann |
0:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 3:9 | ||
10.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Jacek Ogorek |
Ralf Welker
Frank Ploschke |
1:3 | 5:11 | 14:16 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 0:9 | |
16.04.2024 | D3-D3 | Peter Leuchter |
Hermann Greif
Helmut Wuttke |
2:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 5:9 |