Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | 1-2 | Tobias Holthaus | 3:2 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | DJK SR Cappel II | 9:5 |
2-2 | Peter Bentler | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
09.09.2023 | 2-1 | Marcel Kühl | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:8 | 11:4 | TTC turflon Werl | 9:7 | ||
2-2 | Jan Willmund | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
22.10.2023 | 2-1 | Marco Goecke | 3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:6 | TTF Bönen II | 3:9 | ||
1-1 | Phil Kleine | 3:1 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
28.10.2023 | 1-2 | Nadim Yassine | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:5 | GSV Fröndenberg III | 9:7 | ||
1-1 | Andrej Cerkuc | 3:1 | 11:5 | 15:17 | 11:7 | 11:9 | ||||
03.11.2023 | 1-2 | Sándor Tejgel | 1:3 | 7:11 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 8:11 | LTV Lippstadt | 0:9 | |
10.11.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Gerstmann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe | 0:9 | ||
18.11.2023 | 2-1 | Dominik Rautert | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | DJK Germania Kamen | 5:9 | |
2-2 | Christian Schreiber | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 1-2 | Sebastian Leben | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 5:11 | TuS Bruchhausen II | 8:8 |
2-2 | Christian Macioszek | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 1-2 | Luca Bluhm | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:5 | TTF Bönen III | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Jan Hirschberg | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 13:11 | |||||
02.12.2023 | 1-2 | Axel Schneider | 2:3 | 11:6 | 18:20 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | TV Fredeburg | 4:9 |
2-2 | Michael Schmitte | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:7 | |||||
09.12.2023 | 2-1 | Fabian Trepmann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 16:14 | TuS Uentrop | 9:2 | ||
2-2 | Mattis Kemper | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:9 | |||||
13.01.2024 | 1-2 | Sebastian Groß | 3:2 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:2 | DJK SR Cappel II | 9:5 |
1-1 | Tobias Holthaus | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
17.02.2024 | 2-1 | Fabian Trepmann | 3:2 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TuS Uentrop | 5:9 |
1-1 | Michael Fedler | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
24.02.2024 | 1-2 | Marco Goecke | 3:2 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:6 | TTF Bönen II | 2:9 |
1-1 | Stephan Drepper | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
02.03.2024 | 2-1 | Linda Cerkuc | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:9 | GSV Fröndenberg III | 8:8 | ||
1-1 | Andrej Cerkuc | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ||||
09.03.2024 | 1-2 | Sándor Tejgel | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 11:6 | LTV Lippstadt | 5:9 |
1-1 | Jakob Kramer | 3:2 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||
16.03.2024 | 1-2 | Robert Dickner | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TuS Bruchhausen II | 9:2 | ||
1-1 | Tobias Walter | 3:1 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:5 | ||||
16.03.2024 | 1-2 | Falko Gembruch | 3:1 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe | 9:7 | |
1-1 | Thomas Gerstmann | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:9 | ||||
23.03.2024 | 2-1 | Dominik Rautert | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:2 | DJK Germania Kamen | 9:7 |
1-1 | Steffen Kaltwasser | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:9 | ||||
13.04.2024 | 1-2 | Luca Bluhm | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:5 | TTF Bönen III | 9:7 | ||
1-1 | Jan Hirschberg | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 12:10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Roland Sommer |
Peter Bentler
Matthias Schnieder |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:5 | ||
09.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Roland Sommer |
Gerhard Kleineberg
Christoph Heickmann |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 9:7 | |
D1-D1 | Roland Sommer |
Marcel Kühl
Jan Willmund |
3:1 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 13:11 | |||
22.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Niklas Lübke |
Marco Goecke
Steven Paruzel |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 3:9 | |
28.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Niklas Lübke |
Nadim Yassine
Andreas Köster |
3:1 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 9:7 | |
D1-D1 | Niklas Lübke |
Andrej Cerkuc
Linda Cerkuc |
3:1 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||
03.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Markus Busak |
Jakob Kramer
Lars Averkamp |
2:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 0:9 |
10.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Roland Sommer |
Thomas Gerstmann
Uwe Becker |
2:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 0:9 |
18.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Niklas Lübke |
Christian Schreiber
Tobias Hille |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 5:9 | ||
24.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Roland Sommer |
Christian Macioszek
Melina Kösling |
3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Roland Sommer |
Sebastian Leben
Robert Dickner |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | ||
25.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Niklas Lübke |
Luca Bluhm
Jan Emanuel Teichmann |
3:1 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 5:9 | |
02.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Niklas Lübke |
Michael Schmitte
Florian Mertens |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 4:9 | |
09.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Niklas Lübke |
Julian Trepmann
Christian Greve |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:2 | |
13.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Niklas Lübke |
Peter Bentler
Matthias Schnieder |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:5 | ||
17.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Niklas Lübke |
Michael Fedler
Frank Kallerhoff |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 5:9 | ||
24.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Roland Sommer |
Stephan Drepper
Mariusz Krause |
1:3 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 2:9 | |
02.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Raphael Moy |
Andrej Cerkuc
Linda Cerkuc |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 8:8 |
09.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Roland Sommer |
Jakob Kramer
Tomek Sierpinski |
3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 5:9 | |
16.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Niklas Lübke |
Dieter Volpert
Fabian Willeke |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 9:2 |
16.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Niklas Lübke |
Falko Gembruch
Matti Wagner |
1:3 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 9:7 | |
D1-D1 | Niklas Lübke |
Thomas Gerstmann
Uwe Becker |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||
23.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Niklas Lübke |
Steffen Kaltwasser
Dominik Rautert |
3:2 | 13:15 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 9:7 |
13.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Niklas Lübke |
Luca Bluhm
Stephan Elsässer |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Niklas Lübke |
Jan Hirschberg
Patrick Drepper |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:8 |