Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 2-1 | Julian Marciniak | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | Fortuna Oberhausen | 9:3 | |
2-2 | Frank Uldrich | 3:1 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | ||||
09.09.2023 | 2-1 | Frank Dieckmann | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen VIII | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | Olaf Rohde | 2:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 10:12 | |||
19.09.2023 | 1-2 | Huseyin Yilmaz | 2:3 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TV Eintracht Frohnhausen | 5:9 |
2-2 | Thomas Sagurna | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 13:11 | |||||
17.10.2023 | 2-1 | Fabian Tegelhütter | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 14:16 | TUSEM Essen II | 0:9 | ||
23.10.2023 | 1-2 | Andreas Markowski | 1:3 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 3:11 | 2:11 | PSV Oberhausen V | 0:9 | |
28.10.2023 | 2-1 | Christoph Brüggenhorst | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 10:12 | SC Buschhausen III | 9:6 |
2-2 | Michael Biernath | 2:3 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 10:12 | |||
11.11.2023 | 1-2 | Tim Schütz | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | MTG Horst IV | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Maximilian Palzkill | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
15.11.2023 | 2-1 | Günter Neumann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:6 | VfB Frohnhausen II | 9:7 | ||
1-1 | Mark Becker | 3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:2 | ||||
24.11.2023 | 1-2 | Harald Berger | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:9 | Kettwiger Sportverein II | 9:6 | ||
1-1 | Niklas Leon Kaes | 3:2 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||
25.11.2023 | 6-5 | Mara Stoetzel | 2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 6:11 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen V | 2:9 |
27.11.2023 | 6-5 | Robert Sich | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | TTSC Olympia Mülheim II | 2:9 | |
02.12.2023 | 4-3 | Maximilian Fröhlich | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:5 | Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord | 2:9 | |
09.12.2023 | 6-5 | Tarek Lablack | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 | DJK VfR Saarn | 9:0 | |
12.01.2024 | 2-1 | Reiner Terbrüggen | 1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | Fortuna Oberhausen | 9:4 | |
1-1 | Rainer Pollack | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 13:11 | |||||
20.01.2024 | 4-3 | Frank Neukäter | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 12:10 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 III | 9:5 | ||
4-4 | Richard Arendt | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 13:11 | |||
26.01.2024 | 2-1 | Mara Stoetzel | 2:3 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen VIII | 6:9 |
1-1 | Frank Dieckmann | 2:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 3:11 | |||
03.02.2024 | 1-2 | Arnold Dapprich | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | TV Eintracht Frohnhausen | 9:2 | |
1-1 | Huseyin Yilmaz | 1:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | ||||
17.02.2024 | 5-6 | Thomas Freydzon | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | DJK Olympia Bottrop | 5:9 |
5-5 | Lothar Paskuda | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |||||
23.02.2024 | 5-6 | David Dieker | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | VfL Winz-Baak | 6:9 | ||
6-6 | Nico Möller | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
01.03.2024 | 2-1 | Michael Biernath | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:5 | SC Buschhausen III | 6:9 | ||
1-1 | Maximilian Winck | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Lukas Grawe |
Karl Joliet
Konrad Meier |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 9:3 | ||
09.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Lukas Grawe |
Olaf Rohde
Andre Rosenblühe |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Lukas Grawe |
Frank Dieckmann
Johannes Dietze |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
19.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Lukas Grawe |
Arnold Dapprich
Andreas Reich |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 5:9 |
17.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Fabian Meßer |
Fabian Tegelhütter
Marc Schmidt |
2:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 16:14 | 10:12 | 0:9 |
23.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Lukas Grawe |
Stephan Hagemann
Dimitri Cherepanov |
2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 0:9 |
28.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Lukas Grawe |
Michael Biernath
Peter Dietrich |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:6 | ||
11.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Stefan Mühlenfeld |
Tim Schütz
Jonas Buschkühl |
3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 5:9 |
15.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Fabian Meßer |
Hans-Gerd Rittkowski
Markus Isbaner |
3:2 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:7 |
D1-D1 | Fabian Meßer |
Mark Becker
Günter Neumann |
3:1 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||
24.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Fabian Meßer |
Niklas Leon Kaes
Kevin Hein |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 9:6 | ||
25.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Fabian Meßer |
Thomas Kampka
Mara Stoetzel |
2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 2:9 |
27.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Sascha Groll |
Robert Sich
Felix Kriedel |
2:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 2:9 |
02.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Fabian Meßer |
Darijan Halilovic
Thomas Jakhöfer |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 2:9 |
09.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Sascha Groll |
Patrick Brach
Tarek Lablack |
3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 9:0 | ||
12.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Fabian Meßer |
Dennis Mittenzwei
Frank Marissen |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:4 | ||
20.01.2024 | D3-D3 | Jürgen Koblitz |
Lukas Gothe
Mike Hochfelner |
3:2 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:5 |
26.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Fabian Meßer |
Frank Dieckmann
Timm Camps |
1:3 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 6:9 | |
03.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Fabian Meßer |
Arnold Dapprich
Holger Querbach |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 9:2 | ||
17.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Sebastian Frintrop |
Marvin Mackenberg
Sven Mackenberg |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 5:9 | |
23.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Sebastian Frintrop |
Robin Göbel
Adrian Klimas |
1:3 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 6:9 | |
01.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Fabian Meßer |
Thorsten Lotz
Christian Linneweber |
2:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:9 |