Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2023 | 2-1 | Felix Liebhold | 2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach | 5:9 |
2-2 | Tobias Hintzen | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:0 | |||||
23.09.2023 | 1-2 | Heiko Ullrich | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | TuS Derendorf | 1:9 | ||
28.09.2023 | 1-2 | Christos Korakas | 2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | TuS Wickrath II | 6:9 |
2-2 | Marius Stralek | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:3 | ||||
30.09.2023 | 4-3 | Jarne Weinitschke | 1:3 | 17:15 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 3:9 | |
3-3 | Nicolas Kasper | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 1:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | |||
01.10.2023 | 2-1 | Ran Wei | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TG Neuss II | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | Miguel Abeledo Sztucki | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 13:11 | |||
22.10.2023 | 1-2 | Dennis Krüger | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:5 | TTC Wuppertal | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Marcel Hübner | 3:2 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:5 | |||
29.10.2023 | 2-1 | Felix Eric Schlüter | 3:2 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 12:10 | SSV Germania Wuppertal | 5:9 |
2-2 | Fabian Klos | 2:3 | 16:14 | 18:16 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 8:11 | |||
05.11.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Otto | 1:3 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 15:17 | Haaner TV | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Stephan Radtke | 3:2 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||
12.11.2023 | 2-1 | Peter Bolewski | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | TuS Rheydt-Wetschewell | 9:4 |
2-2 | Roland Wolters | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 6:11 | |||
18.11.2023 | 1-2 | Henrik Cobbers | 2:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 3:11 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 9:5 |
2-2 | Boris Zhao | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 13:15 | 9:11 | 11:4 | |||
25.11.2023 | 2-1 | Timo Spill | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | Borussia Düsseldorf IV | 0:9 | ||
03.12.2023 | 2-1 | Rainer Kopittke | 3:2 | 11:4 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 11:9 | TSV Meerbusch | 0:9 |
2-2 | Steffen Klahold | 3:2 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Christoph Schwalfenberg |
Felix Liebhold
Sven Benthin |
0:3 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:9 | ||
23.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Raphael Nussbaum |
Oliver Lieff
Andreas Glitza |
3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 1:9 |
28.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Jonathan Franke |
Christos Korakas
Frank Mund |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 6:9 | ||
30.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Jonathan Franke |
Vincent Arsand
Nicolas Kasper |
1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 3:9 | |
01.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Raphael Nussbaum |
Rodion Voloshchenko
Bolin Lin |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Raphael Nussbaum |
Ran Wei
Miguel Abeledo Sztucki |
3:2 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:8 | ||
22.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Christian Rüffer |
Dennis Krüger
Patrick Seifert |
0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 5:9 | ||
29.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Markus Piepiora |
Felix Eric Schlüter
Tim Jannis Kampmann |
1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 5:9 | |
05.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Markus Piepiora |
Thomas Otto
Danny Matz |
0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 8:8 | ||
12.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Markus Piepiora |
Peter Bolewski
Andre Möhle |
1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 9:4 | |
18.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Christian Rüffer |
Henrik Cobbers
Boris Zhao |
3:1 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 9:5 | |
25.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Jonathan Franke |
Artur Fischer
Louis Rohrsen |
1:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 25:23 | 5:11 | 0:9 | |
03.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Markus Piepiora |
Rainer Kopittke
Richard Köster-Heuschen |
2:3 | 11:9 | 19:21 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 0:9 |