Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 2-1 | Tobias Orthen | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:4 | TT-Team Hagen IV | 9:7 | |
2-2 | Patrick Schmidt | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | ||||
08.09.2023 | 1-2 | Alexander Schmidt | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TTG Fichte Hagen/Dahl II | 9:3 | |
2-2 | Patrick Mehring | 0:3 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
22.09.2023 | 2-1 | Ante Barisic | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 7:11 | SV Widukind Hohensyburg | 9:3 |
2-2 | Jan Krämer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:7 | |||||
30.09.2023 | 1-2 | Jan-Henrik Müller | 0:3 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TTVg. Schwerte II | 9:4 | ||
2-2 | Azercan Cifci | 3:2 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||
27.10.2023 | 1-2 | Michael Borlinghaus | 1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | TT-Team Hagen III | 3:9 | |
2-2 | Mitko Iliev | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
03.11.2023 | 2-1 | Thomas Mokler | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | DJK BW Annen IV | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Thomas Röttgerding | 3:2 | 9:11 | 15:13 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||
04.11.2023 | 1-2 | Nils Kleine-Gunk | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:3 | TTVg. Schwerte | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Ole Delisch | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:8 | ||||
1-3 | Paul Hengesbach | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:2 | |||||
06.11.2023 | 1-2 | Martin Burczyk | 1:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | TTC Hagen II | 0:9 | |
17.11.2023 | 2-1 | Jens Luschnat | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 4:11 | TV Volmarstein | 9:6 | |
2-2 | Ulrich Berg | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 7:11 | ||||
01.12.2023 | 2-1 | Leon Buchsein | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 12:10 | SF Schnee II | 9:1 |
12.01.2024 | 1-2 | Patrick Schmidt | 3:1 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | TT-Team Hagen IV | 6:9 | |
2-2 | Tobias Orthen | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
20.01.2024 | 1-2 | Max Leon Zimmermann | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:3 | TTG Weitmar | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Mats Wiesendahl | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 12:10 | |||||
1-3 | Emil Zacharias Mrozek | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
26.01.2024 | 2-1 | Benjamin Vietzke | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TTG Fichte Hagen/Dahl II | 9:7 | ||
2-2 | Patrick Mehring | 2:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||
16.02.2024 | 2-1 | Nawid Noori | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | TTVg. Schwerte II | 9:7 | ||
2-2 | Rohin Noori | 1:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:13 | ||||
23.02.2024 | 1-2 | Tilo Troschka | 0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 5:11 | TTF Schwelm | 9:3 | ||
2-2 | Uwe Radel | 3:1 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:3 | ||||
01.03.2024 | 2-1 | Jens Ohlsen | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TT-Team Hagen III | 3:9 |
2-2 | Mitko Iliev | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
02.03.2024 | 1-1 | Mowayad Alsajee | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TTC Hagen | 5:5 | ||
1-2 | Muhannad Alsajee | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
10.03.2024 | 1-2 | Thomas Mokler | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:7 | DJK BW Annen IV | 9:5 | |
2-2 | Phillip Just | 2:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 7:11 | |||
15.03.2024 | 2-1 | Attila Nagy | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TTC Hagen II | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Berti Tomic | 3:2 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | |||
16.03.2024 | 1-1 | Yannick Kelch | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:5 | TTG Fichte Hagen/Dahl | 6:4 | |
1-2 | Robert Steimann | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
18.03.2024 | 1-2 | Jens Luschnat | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:6 | TV Volmarstein | 4:9 | ||
2-2 | Matthias Hedtmann | 2:3 | 14:12 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 7:11 | |||
12.04.2024 | 2-1 | Jürgen Hufeisen | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | ATS Hohenlimburg-Nahmer | 6:9 | ||
2-2 | Ute Hufeisen | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:6 | |||
13.04.2024 | 1-1 | Kilian Rob | 3:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 11:9 | TV Durchholz | 2:8 |
2-1 | Ben Beck | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:3 | |||||
15.04.2024 | 1-1 | Jan Rüßmann | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:2 | ETSV Witten | 4:6 | ||
1-2 | Tim Neumann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
21.04.2024 | 1-2 | Henrik Gast | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:9 | SF Schnee II | 9:4 | ||
2-2 | Thomas Brock | 3:2 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 12:10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Marvin Rohde |
Tobias Orthen
Dirk Dürrleder |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:7 |
D1-D1 | Marvin Rohde |
Dietmar Engel
Jürgen Pollack |
3:1 | 7:11 | 15:13 | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||
08.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Marvin Rohde |
Olaf Schmidt
Holger Teppe |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:3 | ||
22.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Marvin Rohde |
Dennis Weithöner
Roland Rumpf |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 9:3 | ||
30.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Marvin Rohde |
Jan-Henrik Müller
Thomas Queisser |
1:3 | 11:4 | 13:15 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 9:4 | |
27.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Marvin Rohde |
Thomas Boerner
Carsten Christiansen |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 3:9 |
03.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Marvin Rohde |
Thomas Mokler
Detlef Michler |
1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:9 | |
04.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Tim Ole Möller |
Ole Delisch
Paul Hengesbach |
3:1 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 7:3 | |
06.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Marvin Rohde |
Martin Burczyk
Peter Freda |
0:3 | 0:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 0:9 | ||
17.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Marvin Rohde |
Christian Hohaus
Marco Singer |
1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 9:6 | |
01.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Marvin Rohde |
Leon Buchsein
Alfred Patocki |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:1 | |
12.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Marvin Rohde |
Tobias Orthen
Carsten Christiansen |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 6:9 | ||
20.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Tim Ole Möller |
Mats Wiesendahl
Emil Zacharias Mrozek |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 4:6 | ||
26.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Marvin Rohde |
Benjamin Vietzke
Olaf Kruse |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Marvin Rohde |
Patrick Mehring
Holger Teppe |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||
16.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Kai Uhlenbrock |
Nawid Noori
Rohin Noori |
3:2 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:7 |
23.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Marvin Rohde |
Uwe Radel
Christian Arens |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 1:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 9:3 |
01.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Marvin Rohde |
Jens Ohlsen
Mitko Iliev |
1:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 3:9 | |
02.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Tim Ole Möller |
Mowayad Alsajee
Yazan Murjan |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 5:5 | ||
10.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Marvin Rohde |
Thomas Röttgerding
Florian Wittig |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:5 | |
15.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Marvin Rohde |
Berti Tomic
Philip Elsenbruch |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 9:5 | ||
16.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Jonas Prünte |
Robert Steimann
Tim Rex |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 6:4 | ||
18.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Marvin Rohde |
Jens Luschnat
Ulrich Berg |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:9 | |
12.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Marvin Rohde |
Ute Hufeisen
Thomas Welzel |
1:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 6:9 | |
13.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Jonas Prünte |
Kilian Rob
Ben Beck |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 | ||
15.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Jonas Prünte |
Jan Rüßmann
Tim Neumann |
3:1 | 11:7 | 13:15 | 14:12 | 11:5 | 4:6 | |
21.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Marvin Rohde |
Thomas Brock
Sebastian Kottmann |
3:2 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:4 |