Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 1-2 | Ernst Kasch | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | Werner SC III | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Manfred Woehl | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
07.09.2023 | 2-1 | Uwe Gröhlich | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | SuS Oberaden V | 6:4 | ||
2-2 | Volker Kowalski | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | ||||
14.09.2023 | 1-2 | Armin Redlbeck | 1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | PSV Kamen-Bergkamen II | 5:5 | |
2-2 | Maik Schnitter | 3:1 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 11:8 | ||||
04.10.2023 | 1-2 | Florian Kielmann | 3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe IV | 7:3 |
2-2 | Marcus Wilms | 3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:4 | |||
07.11.2023 | 1-2 | Axel Brocke | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TTC Werne 98 II | 6:4 | ||
2-2 | Franziska Kowalski | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||||
16.11.2023 | 2-1 | Fabian Sturm | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 6:11 | SV Stockum II | 4:6 | |
2-2 | Fabian Biermann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 1-2 | Martin Wertessen | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | VfB 08 Lünen | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Margot Wosnitza | 3:0 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 11:6 | |||||
11.01.2024 | 2-1 | Ernst Kasch | 3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | Werner SC III | 6:4 |
2-2 | Manfred Woehl | 2:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:13 | |||
28.01.2024 | 1-2 | Volker Kowalski | 2:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 10:12 | SuS Oberaden V | 7:3 |
2-2 | Ralf Grundner | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | ||||
01.02.2024 | 2-1 | Armin Redlbeck | 1:3 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 11:13 | 4:11 | PSV Kamen-Bergkamen II | 5:5 | |
2-2 | Maik Schnitter | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||
15.02.2024 | 2-1 | Huy Khoa Pham | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe IV | 8:2 | ||
2-2 | Christian Post | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||||
29.02.2024 | 2-1 | Leon Gössing | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | VfB 08 Lünen | 0:10 | ||
2-2 | Martin Wertessen | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
14.03.2024 | 2-1 | Axel Brocke | 2:3 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | TTC Werne 98 II | 5:5 |
2-2 | Friedhelm Heitmann | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
24.03.2024 | 1-2 | Justin Nägeler | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 6:11 | SV Stockum II | 1:9 | |
2-2 | Fabian Biermann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
17.04.2024 | 3-4 | Volker Döring | 2:3 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | TTV Preußen 47 Lünen V | 3:7 |
4-4 | Marcus Scheel | 1:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Torsten Rottmann |
Karsten Dahl
Christoph Böckenbrink |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 5:5 | ||
07.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Torsten Rottmann |
Ralf Grundner
Josef Hamer |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 6:4 | ||
14.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Torsten Rottmann |
Peter Gerstendorf
Thorsten Blome |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 5:5 |
04.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Torsten Rottmann |
Florian Kielmann
Christian Post |
3:2 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 7:3 |
07.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Torsten Rottmann |
Martin Peters
Peter Fleißig |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 6:4 | ||
16.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Torsten Rottmann |
Stefan Kortsteger
Dirk Krampe |
3:0 | 12:10 | 15:13 | 11:2 | 4:6 | ||
24.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Torsten Rottmann |
Martin Wertessen
Margot Wosnitza |
1:3 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:5 | |
11.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Torsten Rottmann |
Jürgen Löcke
Karsten Dahl |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 6:4 | ||
28.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Torsten Rottmann |
Rüdiger Pielke
Carsten Schlüchter |
2:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 7:3 |
01.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Torsten Rottmann |
Armin Redlbeck
Maik Schnitter |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 5:5 | ||
15.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Torsten Rottmann |
Christian Post
Jeremy Kühnle |
3:2 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 8:2 |
29.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Torsten Rottmann |
Mustafa Ataman
Philipp Juretzky |
1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 0:10 | |
14.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Torsten Rottmann |
Axel Brocke
Franziska Kowalski |
1:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 5:5 | |
24.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Torsten Rottmann |
Martin Herde
Dirk Krampe |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | |
17.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Rudolf Olbrich |
Dennis Lanc
Marcus Scheel |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 3:7 |