Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | 2-1 | Tim Feldmann | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TTC Wuppertal | 9:6 | ||
1-1 | Patrick Seifert | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:5 | |||
09.09.2023 | 2-1 | Artur Fischer | 3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | Borussia Düsseldorf IV | 5:9 | |
1-1 | Se Hong Krieg | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 4:11 | ||||
23.09.2023 | 1-2 | Stephan Radtke | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:4 | Haaner TV | 9:2 | ||
1-1 | Thomas Otto | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 14:12 | ||||
30.09.2023 | 2-1 | Roland Wolters | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TuS Rheydt-Wetschewell | 9:2 | |
1-1 | Peter Bolewski | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:4 | ||||
21.10.2023 | 1-2 | Tsozk Heng Man | 3:1 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 9:0 | |
29.10.2023 | 2-1 | Yannick Wever | 2:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | TTC SW Velbert II | 9:5 |
1-1 | Raphael Nussbaum | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:4 | ||||
11.11.2023 | 2-1 | Frank Mund | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:4 | TuS Wickrath II | 9:5 | |
1-1 | Christian Kusenberg | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 1-2 | Noah Zachowski | 3:1 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 11:1 | VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach | 9:5 | |
1-1 | Felix Liebhold | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 2-1 | Chuya Kojima | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TuS Derendorf | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Heiko Ullrich | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:2 | ||||
02.12.2023 | 1-2 | Yan Su | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 12:10 | TG Neuss II | 5:9 | |
1-1 | Ran Wei | 1:3 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | ||||
13.01.2024 | 1-2 | Patrick Seifert | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TTC Wuppertal | 9:4 | ||
1-1 | Dennis Krüger | 1:3 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Tim Jannis Kampmann |
Christian Wulkesch
Sebastian Doedt |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 9:6 | |
09.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Tim Jannis Kampmann |
Timo Spill
Dorian Lheriau |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 5:9 | ||
23.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Tim Jannis Kampmann |
Stephan Radtke
Patrik Schoof |
3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 9:2 | ||
30.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Tim Jannis Kampmann |
Peter Bolewski
Nicolas Anson |
3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 9:2 | ||
21.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Tim Jannis Kampmann |
Tsozk Heng Man
Henrik Nachtrodt |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:0 | ||
29.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Tim Jannis Kampmann |
Yannick Wever
Markus Piepiora |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:5 | |
11.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Tim Jannis Kampmann |
Frank Mund
Michael Jakobs |
3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 9:5 | |
18.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Tim Jannis Kampmann |
Julius Fahl
Leonardo Helling |
3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 9:5 | |
25.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Marcel Andree |
Oliver Lieff
Andreas Glitza |
2:3 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Marcel Andree |
Heiko Ullrich
Chuya Kojima |
1:3 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||
02.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Tim Jannis Kampmann |
Yan Su
Phuc Vinh Khang Nguyen |
1:3 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:9 | |
13.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Tim Jannis Kampmann |
Christian Wulkesch
Jens Kaldasch |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:4 |