Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2023 | 2-1 | Emily Johann | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | TTC Mennighüffen | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Sarah Trojahn | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
17.09.2023 | 1-2 | Marion Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:5 | TV Voerde | 3:7 | ||
1-1 | Jutta König | 3:1 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | ||||
30.09.2023 | 2-1 | Melanie Meredig | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 17:15 | 11:8 | TuS Hiltrup | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Frederike Starp | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:9 | ||||
22.10.2023 | 1-2 | Lucca Mattheus | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:5 | VfL Oldentrup | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Melanie Menne | 3:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 14:12 | |||
25.10.2023 | 1-2 | Anna-Lena Kraemer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:6 | TTV GW Daseburg | 5:5 | ||
1-1 | Celine Dierkes | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
05.11.2023 | 1-2 | Petra Jenisch | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TTVg WRW Kleve III | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Claudia Wilms | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 2-1 | Christina Brinkmann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:7 | DJK BW Avenwedde | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Laura-Isabell von Mutius | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:6 | ||||
28.01.2024 | 1-2 | Alexandra Schmitz | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TTC Mennighüffen | 5:5 | ||
1-1 | Sarah Trojahn | 2:3 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | |||
09.02.2024 | 2-1 | Marion Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:3 | TV Voerde | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Jutta König | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||||
18.02.2024 | 1-2 | Petra Wermeling | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:6 | TuS Hiltrup | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Frederike Starp | 0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | |||||
03.03.2024 | 1-2 | Christina Brinkmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:4 | DJK BW Avenwedde | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Laura-Isabell von Mutius | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Katja Röttger |
Lara Deppe
Jolanda Wilke |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 5:5 | ||
17.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Katja Röttger |
Jutta König
Marion Schmidt |
0:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 3:7 | ||
30.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Katja Röttger |
Petra Wermeling
Katrin Wessels |
3:2 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 6:4 |
22.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Katja Röttger |
Lucca Mattheus
Ermira Maliqi |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:2 | ||
25.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Miriam Thiele |
Celine Dierkes
Linda Müller |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 5:5 | |
05.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Katja Röttger |
Claudia Wilms
Petra Jenisch |
2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 6:4 |
17.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Katja Röttger |
Laura-Isabell von Mutius
Janine Wenner |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 7:3 | |
28.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Miriam Thiele |
Charlotte Haas
Lisa Lotta Gerkensmeier |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 5:5 | ||
09.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Katja Röttger |
Iris Herrmann
Sandra Tekolf |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 6:4 | |
18.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Katja Röttger |
Petra Wermeling
Susanne Fingerhut |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 7:3 | |
03.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Katja Röttger |
Laura-Isabell von Mutius
Kerstin Lünstroth |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 6:4 |