Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 3-4 | Nicholas Biz | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 12:10 | DJK spinfactory Köln III | 9:3 | ||
3-3 | Lukas Seifert | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:7 | |||||
22.09.2023 | 3-4 | Olaf Creutzburg | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | TV Dellbrück IV | 8:8 | |
3-3 | Norbert Mausbach | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
13.10.2023 | 3-4 | Volker Bünnagel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TTC Pesch | 9:3 | ||
3-3 | Nico Frielinghaus | 3:2 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:4 | |||
20.10.2023 | 3-4 | Martin Kölsch | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TTG Vogelsang | 6:9 | ||
3-3 | Ousama Ahmad | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 3-4 | Lukas Wrede | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 10:12 | SV Arminia Köln | 8:8 | |
4-4 | Markus Archinger | 2:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | |||
25.11.2023 | 4-3 | Markus Hittmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:7 | TTC Bärbroich III | 9:4 | ||
3-3 | Amandus Vogl | 3:1 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | ||||
13.01.2024 | 6-5 | Werner Neukirchen | 3:2 | 12:14 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:4 | DJK spinfactory Köln III | 9:2 |
19.01.2024 | 4-3 | Tim Wiedemann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:8 | DJK Quettingen II | 9:7 | ||
4-4 | Leonardo Simic | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
16.02.2024 | 4-3 | Abdulla Avcioglu | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | TTC Pesch | 0:9 |
09.03.2024 | 3-4 | Joudi Suleiman | 1:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | DJK Hermannia Dünnwald | 9:5 | |
4-4 | Oliver Cordts | 3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 22:20 | |||||
15.03.2024 | 4-3 | Ingo Savelsberg | 3:2 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 11:9 | DJK SSV Ommerborn Sand | 9:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Boris Reiss |
Georg-Michael Böttinger
Nicholas Biz |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:3 | |
22.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Boris Reiss |
Jonas Döpelheuer
Lucas Peters |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 17:15 | 11:8 | 8:8 |
13.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Boris Reiss |
Mark Vossloh
Patryk Put |
3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:3 | |
20.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Boris Reiss |
Oliver Groote
Frederik Sälzer |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 6:9 | ||
27.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Boris Reiss |
Lukas Wrede
Sönke Runge |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:8 | ||
25.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Boris Reiss |
Moritz Ley
Amandus Vogl |
3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:4 | |
13.01.2024 | D3-D3 | Boris Reiss |
Talha Piskin
Werner Neukirchen |
3:0 | 15:13 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:2 | ||
19.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Boris Reiss |
Sascha Jakubassa
Lan Luu |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:7 | ||
16.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Boris Reiss |
Olaf-Martin Jäger
Abdulla Avcioglu |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 0:9 | ||
09.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Boris Reiss |
Joudi Suleiman
Andreas Alexander |
3:1 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:5 | |
15.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Boris Reiss |
Calvin Bongard
Maximilian Darge |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 9:3 |