Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | 4-3 | Thomas Kappius | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | VfL Lichtenau | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Peter Kappius | 2:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 9:11 | |||
14.09.2023 | 2-1 | Heinz Degner | 2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 4:11 | TuS Bad Driburg III | 3:7 |
2-2 | Olaf Schmidt | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
16.10.2023 | 2-1 | Markus Stein | 0:3 | 5:11 | 18:20 | 7:11 | SC GW Paderborn V | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Michael Ernst | 3:1 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | ||||
21.10.2023 | 2-1 | Rainard Bunte | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | VfL Schlangen | 7:3 | ||
2-2 | Sascha Schiller | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 1-2 | Jürgen Markus | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:9 | SV Heide Paderborn IV | 8:2 | ||
2-2 | Manfred Heinemann | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:1 | 7:11 | 4:11 | ||||
04.11.2023 | 2-1 | Jürgen Voss | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | TTV Hövelhof IV | 5:5 |
2-2 | Michael Meier | 0:3 | 12:14 | 5:11 | 10:12 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 1-2 | Elmar Loer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | SC GW Paderborn VII | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Detlev Simon | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 2-1 | Thomas Drescher | 0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | SV RW Alfen II | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Marius Drüke | 3:2 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 11:8 | |||
20.11.2023 | 2-1 | Matthias Wallmeier | 3:1 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 11:4 | SV BW Etteln IV | 4:6 | |
2-2 | Stefan Bröckling | 3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||
09.01.2024 | 4-3 | Michael Brune | 1:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 1:11 | SC BW Ostenland II | 5:5 | |
3-3 | Florian Schröder | 2:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 13:15 | |||
27.01.2024 | 2-1 | Christian Kappius | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 11:13 | VfL Lichtenau | 6:4 | ||
2-2 | André Berlage | 2:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 18:16 | 11:5 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Irmgard Rustemeier |
Christian Kappius
André Berlage |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:6 | ||
14.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Thomas Vonnahme |
Olaf Schmidt
Esther Holtgrewe |
3:2 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 3:7 |
16.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Vonnahme |
Markus Stein
Eduard Willms |
0:3 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 4:6 | ||
21.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Thomas Vonnahme |
Leonard Tölle
Michael Kottnik |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 7:3 | ||
27.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Vonnahme |
Jürgen Markus
Andreas Fleckner |
3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 8:2 | |
04.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Vonnahme |
Michael Meier
Eugen Fox |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 5:5 | |
10.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Vonnahme |
Elmar Loer
Dirk Striewe |
3:2 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 5:5 |
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Vonnahme |
Thomas Drescher
Marius Drüke |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 5:5 | |
20.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Vonnahme |
Matthias Wallmeier
Andreas Josephs |
1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 4:6 | |
09.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Benjamin Stork |
Michael Skirde
Michael Brune |
1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 5:5 | |
27.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Pascal Lesen |
Manfred Berlage
Peter Kappius |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 6:4 |