Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 1-2 | Marco ter Schmitten | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | ESV GW Essen II | 9:5 | |
1-1 | Karl-Heinz Holstein | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:2 | 11:5 | |||||
08.09.2023 | 5-6 | Andre Kuschel | 1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | DJK VfR Saarn II | 5:9 | |
09.09.2023 | 2-1 | Ralf Dietmann | 3:2 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | Meidericher TTC 47 III | 7:9 |
1-1 | Carsten Mau | 0:3 | 13:15 | 3:11 | 10:12 | |||||
29.09.2023 | 5-6 | Carsten Wolff | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | Eintracht Duisburg | 9:5 |
13.11.2023 | 2-1 | Jochen Kirchner | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | PSV Oberhausen VII | 2:9 | ||
1-1 | Orhan Özcan | 3:2 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:7 | |||
23.11.2023 | 4-3 | Kevin Meyer | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:2 | TV Bruckhausen III | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Lei Gärtner | 3:1 | 11:4 | 16:14 | 6:11 | 11:8 | ||||
24.11.2023 | 1-2 | Bjarne Weber | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:8 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen XII | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Fabio Meister | 3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:5 | |||
01.12.2023 | 2-1 | Lara Marlen Schlootz | 3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | DJK Adler Union Frintrop VII | 9:4 | |
1-1 | Alexander Ivlev | 3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||
08.12.2023 | 1-2 | Patrick Ratajczak | 3:2 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken VI | 9:3 |
1-1 | Marcel Heinz | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
12.01.2024 | 2-1 | Christian Gatz | 3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ESV GW Essen II | 4:9 | |
1-1 | Karl-Heinz Holstein | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 5:11 | ||||
26.01.2024 | 1-2 | Maik Sarbinowski | 3:1 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:6 | Meidericher TTC 47 III | 9:2 | |
1-1 | Ralf Dietmann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
24.02.2024 | 2-1 | Patrick Ratajczak | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:7 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken VI | 6:9 | |
1-1 | Wolfgang Jacobsen | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
12.03.2024 | 2-1 | Bernd Ammerschuber | 3:1 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:5 | RuWa Dellwig III | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Günter Schandinat | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
22.03.2024 | 1-2 | Thomas Waese | 3:2 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:7 | PSV Oberhausen VII | 9:5 |
1-1 | Orhan Özcan | 1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | ||||
12.04.2024 | 2-1 | Joris Munk | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen XII | 5:9 | |
1-1 | Moritz Küster | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:9 | ||||
18.04.2024 | 1-2 | Hans-Peter Winkler | 3:1 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:5 | DSC Kaiserberg | 9:0 | |
19.04.2024 | 1-2 | Yurii Pershikov | 3:1 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | DJK Adler Union Frintrop VII | 9:1 | |
1-1 | Sergiy Kaminskyy | 3:1 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Stefan Brüggemann |
Stefan Pfeifer
Christian Gatz |
1:3 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:5 | |
08.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Rolf Fechner |
Andre Kuschel
Detlef Arntz |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 5:9 | |
09.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Stefan Brüggemann |
Carsten Mau
Timo Eßmann |
1:3 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:9 | |
29.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Heiner Schult |
Giuseppe Brisciana
Jan Schätze |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:5 | |
13.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Stefan Brüggemann |
Jochen Kirchner
Emre Ayar |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 2:9 | |
23.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Thomas Mrosek |
Marc Lehmkuhl
Kevin Meyer |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:2 | |
24.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Pierre Schewe |
Florian Rademaker
Malthe Friese |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:1 | ||
01.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Pierre Schewe |
Alexander Ivlev
Lara Marlen Schlootz |
3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 9:4 | |
08.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Pierre Schewe |
Frank Scheiblich
Tom Minh Le |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 9:3 | ||
12.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Pierre Schewe |
Christian Gatz
Christoph Franz |
1:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 4:9 | |
26.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Pierre Schewe |
Ralf Dietmann
Andreas Budde |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:2 | |
24.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Thomas Mrosek |
Wolfgang Jacobsen
Tim Lattek |
1:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 6:9 | |
12.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Pierre Schewe |
Stefan Haus
Julia Frisch |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Pierre Schewe |
Günter Schandinat
Bernd Ammerschuber |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | ||
22.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Heinz-Günter Dräger |
Thomas Waese
Heinz-Friedrich Peil |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 9:5 |
12.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Pierre Schewe |
Joris Munk
Elias Fan |
1:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 5:9 | |
18.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Pierre Schewe |
Volker Hackel
Christian Lange |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:0 | ||
19.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Pierre Schewe |
Jakob Vogel
Lennard Kramer |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:1 |