Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Hoischen | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 12:10 | Soester TV | 9:2 | ||
1-1 | Björn Chomse | 3:1 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 11:3 | ||||
23.09.2023 | 2-1 | Lars Bergmann | 1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TuS Lohauserholz-Daberg | 9:3 | |
1-1 | Dietrich Möller | 3:2 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||
30.09.2023 | 1-2 | Steffen Beine | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TTC turflon Werl II | 9:5 | |
1-1 | Ingo Brunberg | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
28.10.2023 | 1-2 | Mathias Krause | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:4 | TTC Pelkum | 9:2 | |
1-1 | Jörg Freiherr | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
04.11.2023 | 2-1 | Johannes Härtel | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:9 | TTC GW Bad Hamm V | 5:9 | |
1-1 | Christian Ramacher | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 14:16 | 8:11 | ||||
11.11.2023 | 1-2 | Lasse Rother | 3:2 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | TTC GW Bad Hamm IV | 8:8 |
1-1 | Stefan Fuchs | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 2-1 | Tobias Schablewski | 3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TV Wickede | 9:0 | |
25.11.2023 | 1-2 | Andreas Idczak | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TuWa Bockum-Hövel | 7:9 | ||
1-1 | Dominik Juppien | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:6 | |||||
03.02.2024 | 1-2 | Lars Bergmann | 3:2 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | TuS Lohauserholz-Daberg | 9:3 |
1-1 | Frank Selberg | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
09.03.2024 | 1-2 | Christian Ramacher | 3:0 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 11:8 | TTC GW Bad Hamm V | 8:8 | ||
1-1 | Markus Voss | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:4 | ||||
23.03.2024 | 1-2 | Tobias Schablewski | 3:0 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:5 | TV Wickede | 9:0 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Jörg Ermlich |
Björn Chomse
Jörg Broch |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 9:2 | |
23.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Jörg Ermlich |
Lars Bergmann
Robin Baron |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:3 | ||
30.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Jörg Ermlich |
Steffen Beine
Christian Billecke |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 9:5 | |
28.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Jörg Ermlich |
Mathias Krause
Michael Dubbi |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 9:2 | ||
04.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Jörg Ermlich |
Johannes Härtel
Matti Knöpke |
3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 5:9 | |
11.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Marcel Beule |
Lasse Rother
Carsten Holtmann |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Marcel Beule |
Stefan Fuchs
Sven Busemann |
2:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 2:11 | ||
18.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Jörg Ermlich |
Tobias Schablewski
Peter Rüsewald |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 14:12 | 9:0 | ||
25.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Jörg Ermlich |
Dominik Juppien
Thomas Jäkel |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Jörg Ermlich |
Manfred Scharbaum
Dirk Schnickmann |
2:3 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | ||
03.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Jörg Ermlich |
Tobias Hoffmann
Heike Bergmann |
3:0 | 14:12 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 9:3 | ||
09.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Jörg Ermlich |
Markus Voss
Julian Lentz |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Jörg Ermlich |
Christian Ramacher
Jens Kiesenberg |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:8 | ||||
23.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Jörg Ermlich |
Klaus Röling
Christoph Bette |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 9:0 |