Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 4-3 | Maarten Peltz | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | VfL Rheinhausen | 1:9 | ||
08.09.2023 | 6-5 | Günter Lorkowski | 1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 2:11 | DJK GW Freisenbruch II | 2:9 | |
19.09.2023 | 5-6 | Nils Steufmehl | 2:3 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 9:11 | SGP Oberlohberg | 9:6 |
5-5 | Mike van Looij | 1:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | ||||
03.11.2023 | 4-3 | Darijan Halilovic | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord | 8:8 | |
4-4 | Daniel Göttfert | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:4 | |||
10.11.2023 | 3-4 | Frank Neukäter | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 III | 4:9 | ||
4-4 | Richard Arendt | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 5-6 | Eduard Schaufler | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TTV BW Neudorf | 7:9 |
5-5 | Michael Pullen | 3:1 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | ||||
24.11.2023 | 5-6 | Dietmar Neumann | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:9 | ESV Großenbaum | 9:6 | ||
5-5 | Michael Küper | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:5 | |||||
09.12.2023 | 4-3 | Jürgen Koblitz | 2:3 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | Post SV Oberhausen II | 0:9 |
20.01.2024 | 3-4 | Mike van Looij | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 | SGP Oberlohberg | 9:6 | |
4-4 | Nils Steufmehl | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
26.01.2024 | 5-6 | Hans-Gerd Rohnke | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 | DJK GW Freisenbruch II | 8:8 | ||
5-5 | Guido Stubbe | 3:0 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 13:11 | |||||
04.02.2024 | 3-4 | Matthias Senkbeil | 2:3 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:11 | DJK Buchholz | 8:8 |
4-4 | Holger Wallasch | 1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | ||||
16.02.2024 | 4-3 | Joachim Goldau | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | SC Buschhausen II | 2:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Markus Lindisch |
Christian Timmerman
Simon Marek |
2:3 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 16:14 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 1:9 |
08.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Markus Lindisch |
Andre Hoff
Robert Brohl |
2:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 2:9 |
19.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Markus Lindisch |
Touran Nedim Cetin
Mike van Looij |
0:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 9:6 | ||
03.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Ibrahim Akgül |
Daniel Göttfert
Timur Hamann |
2:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 8:8 |
10.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Markus Lindisch |
Frank Neukäter
Richard Arendt |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 4:9 | ||
17.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Markus Lindisch |
Frank Dietsch
Murat Erol |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:9 | |
24.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Markus Lindisch |
Dirk Hungenberg
Enrico Jerdes |
3:2 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:6 |
09.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Ibrahim Akgül |
Dennis Sohn
Stefan Schrooten |
2:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 0:9 |
20.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Markus Lindisch |
Andreas Bassier
Nils Steufmehl |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 9:6 | |
26.01.2024 | D3-D3 | Markus Lindisch |
Alexander Gurtzick
Guido Stubbe |
3:1 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:8 | |
04.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Patrick Brach |
Matthias Senkbeil
Holger Wallasch |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Patrick Brach |
Rainer Kampen
Florian Kampen |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | ||||
16.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Martin Mikosch |
Gabriel Paschenda
Thorsten Lotz |
2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 2:9 |