Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 3-4 | Giuseppe Brisciana | 2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | Eintracht Duisburg | 4:9 |
4-4 | Jan Schätze | 0:3 | 10:12 | 1:11 | 15:17 | |||||
08.09.2023 | 4-3 | Carsten Foitzik | 2:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 15:13 | 3:11 | SV Schermbeck II | 9:5 |
4-4 | Stefan Körner | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
29.09.2023 | 3-4 | Heiko Hinkelmann | 3:2 | 15:13 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:8 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 IV | 7:9 |
3-3 | Werner Schmitz-Büsing | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | ||||
10.11.2023 | 4-3 | Norbert Pieper | 1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | TV Bruckhausen II | 3:9 | |
17.11.2023 | 3-4 | Christian Dombrowski | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | TTC Osterfeld 2012 II | 2:9 | ||
01.12.2023 | 4-3 | Jens Gregorius | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 2:11 | PSV Oberhausen IV | 4:9 |
4-4 | Thomas Markowski | 0:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | |||||
26.01.2024 | 3-4 | Mario Baum | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | SV Schermbeck II | 1:9 | ||
15.02.2024 | 3-4 | Werner Schmitz-Büsing | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 IV | 9:5 | ||
4-4 | Mike Hochfelner | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Tarek Lablack |
Uwe van Ooy
Özgür Han |
1:3 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 | |
08.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Tarek Lablack |
Tim Bauer
Stefan Körner |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 9:5 | ||
29.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Tarek Lablack |
Andree Mühlhoff
Heiko Hinkelmann |
0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Tarek Lablack |
Stephan Kölle
Lukas Gothe |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | ||||
10.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Tarek Lablack |
Sven Eisfelder
Marian Klott |
0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 3:9 | ||
17.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Tarek Lablack |
Riza Kahraman
Thomas Krämer |
0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 2:9 | ||
01.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Tarek Lablack |
Madleen Tecklenburg
Thomas Markowski |
1:3 | 6:11 | 15:13 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 | |
26.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Tarek Lablack |
Thomas Mast
Carsten Pokar |
0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 1:9 | ||
15.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Tarek Lablack |
Lukas Gothe
Werner Schmitz-Büsing |
0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 9:5 |