Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2023 | 3-4 | Ken Shimizu | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | PSV Oberhausen VI | 2:9 | |
29.09.2023 | 4-3 | Dietmar Elbers | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | TTSC Olympia Mülheim IV | 5:9 | ||
3-3 | Peter Gaffga | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | ||||
26.10.2023 | 3-4 | Stefan Szymiczek | 1:3 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | DJK 09 Mülheim | 5:9 | |
3-3 | Thomas Szymiczek | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 10:12 | ||||
12.01.2024 | 1-2 | Dietmar Böse | 0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 5:11 | TTS Duisburg | 2:9 | ||
2-2 | Michael Scheeren | 0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||||
25.01.2024 | 3-4 | Robin Claes | 3:2 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 11:7 | 11:2 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 II | 9:3 |
3-3 | Kevin Hirsch | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
29.01.2024 | 4-3 | Frank Seifert | 1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 1:11 | PSV Oberhausen VI | 8:8 | |
3-3 | Dieter Kürten | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
15.02.2024 | 3-4 | Peter Gaffga | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TTSC Olympia Mülheim IV | 6:9 | ||
3-3 | Niklas Kriedel | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
29.02.2024 | 4-3 | Dirk Bremer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | DJK 09 Mülheim | 6:9 | ||
3-3 | Joern Bartuszewski | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | |||||
07.03.2024 | 3-4 | Jonah Pepper | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | DJK VfR Saarn III | 6:9 | ||
3-3 | Henrik Simon | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ||||
15.03.2024 | 1-2 | Bernhard Dincklage | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | DJK Styrum | 2:9 | ||
2-2 | Ingo Bargatzky | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
21.03.2024 | 2-1 | Michael Drechsler | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | DJK Buchholz II | 7:9 | ||
2-2 | Mirko Sackenheim | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.08.2023 | D1-D2 | Daniel Radtke |
Dietmar Böse
Michael Streck |
2:3 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 2:9 |
21.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Daniel Radtke |
Wilfried Konzer
Thomas Waese |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 2:9 |
29.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Daniel Radtke |
Dietmar Elbers
Mayar Saliba |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 5:9 | |
26.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Daniel Radtke |
Birger Oberscheven
Ralf Bremer |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 5:9 | |
12.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Daniel Radtke |
Dietmar Böse
Michael Streck |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 2:9 | ||
25.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Daniel Radtke |
Marcus Heiligenhaus
Ben Barnekow |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 15:13 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:3 |
29.01.2024 | D3-D3 | Daniel Radtke |
Nils Dick
Carsten Oelsner |
0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 8:8 | ||
15.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Daniel Radtke |
Thorben Weiler
Gerd Markowski |
1:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 12:14 | 6:9 | |
29.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Daniel Radtke |
Thomas Scholz
Ralf Bremer |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 6:9 | |
07.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Daniel Radtke |
Thomas Tschirbs
Marina Tschirbs |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 6:9 | |
15.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Holger Minz |
Bernhard Dincklage
Ingo Bargatzky |
0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 2:9 | ||
21.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Daniel Radtke |
Mirko Sackenheim
Jan Hafemeister |
3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Daniel Radtke |
Michael Drechsler
Wilhelm Weitz |
2:3 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 |