Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.01.2024 | 5-6 | Benedikt Stiller | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | TTV Neheim-Hüsten III | 0:9 | ||
17.02.2024 | 5-6 | Uwe Heibach | 3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:4 | TTC GW Bad Hamm V | 3:9 | ||
21.02.2024 | 3-4 | Jens van Norden | 1:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | Soester TV III | 3:7 | |
4-4 | Felix Packeiser | 0:3 | 12:14 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
02.03.2024 | 4-3 | Michael Busch | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:7 | TTC Holzwickede III | 6:4 |
4-4 | Stefan Poinsitt | 3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 12:10 | |||
09.03.2024 | 4-3 | Tim Constapel | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | TuS Jahn Dellwig | 0:10 | ||
3-3 | Ulf Umard | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 8:11 | ||||
15.03.2024 | 3-4 | Marvin Mersmann | 1:3 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 8:11 | SuS Scheidingen II | 3:7 | |
4-4 | Andre Schlücking | 1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||
23.03.2024 | 6-5 | Dirk Ermlich | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | SSV Meschede | 0:9 | ||
14.04.2024 | 6-5 | Franz-Jürgen Peck | 1:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | Soester TV | 6:9 | |
6-6 | Nedal Al Haj | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
20.04.2024 | 4-3 | Harald Luckert | 1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | TTV Ense 1975 III | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Niclas Dohle | 1:3 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 7:11 | ||||
05.05.2024 | 3-4 | Matthias Kaiser | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:9 | SuS Oestereiden | 8:2 | |
4-4 | Alexa Farke | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
05.05.2024 | 4-3 | Manfred Kurze | 1:3 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TuS Warstein III | 0:10 | |
4-4 | Friedhelm Spanke | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Peter Rüsewald |
Gerrit Möller
Benedikt Stiller |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 1:11 | 10:12 | 0:9 | |
17.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Stefan Hiepler |
Johannes Härtel
Matthias Bertram |
0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 3:9 | ||
21.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Dieter Klemm |
Constantin Ebel
Felix Packeiser |
0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 3:7 | ||
02.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Heinrich Heinisch |
Heinz-Günter Gläser
Michael Busch |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 6:4 | ||
09.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Uwe Wilde |
Florian Rubke
Tim Constapel |
1:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 0:10 | |
15.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Steffen Rudolph |
Marvin Mersmann
Andre Schlücking |
3:1 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 3:7 | |
23.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Klaus Röling |
Markus Becker
Jörg Ermlich |
0:3 | 2:11 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 0:9 | ||
14.04.2024 | D3-D3 | Klaus Röling |
Elmar Simenski
Nedal Al Haj |
2:3 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 6:9 |
20.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Klaus Gründken |
Uwe Marksteiner
Niclas Dohle |
3:1 | 14:16 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 5:5 | |
05.05.2024 | D2-D2 | Klaus Gründken |
Wolfgang Schilawa-Schulte
Matthias Kaiser |
0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 8:2 | ||
05.05.2024 | D2-D2 | Klaus Gründken |
Antonio Schoen
Manfred Kurze |
2:3 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 0:10 |