Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.10.2023 | 4-3 | Christian Schimon | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:5 | LTV Lippstadt II | 9:4 | |
3-3 | Michael Seelige | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
28.10.2023 | 5-6 | Erich Schröder | 3:2 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | TTG Störmede/Langeneicke | 9:4 |
18.11.2023 | 4-3 | Ralf Overhage | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TuS Uentrop II | 6:9 | ||
4-4 | Uwe Budde | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 5-6 | Franz Zubrowski | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:4 | VfJ Lippborg | 9:0 | |
02.12.2023 | 5-6 | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | TTC DJK Bad Westernkotten | 9:3 | ||
27.01.2024 | 4-3 | Friedhelm Ritter | 1:3 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TuS Ehringhausen | 9:6 | |
4-4 | Laura Bertels | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 12:10 | |||||
19.02.2024 | 3-4 | Marius Kille | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 10:12 | TTC DJK Bad Westernkotten | 7:9 | |
4-4 | Frank Sellmann | 1:3 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 12:14 | ||||
02.03.2024 | 5-6 | Hauke Gregor | 2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | LTV Lippstadt II | 9:5 |
5-5 | Ralf Heckmann | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
23.03.2024 | 3-4 | Frank Kallerhoff | 3:2 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TuS Uentrop II | 4:9 |
4-4 | Ralf Overhage | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||||
13.04.2024 | 4-3 | Thomas Beile | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:9 | VfJ Lippborg | 9:2 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Andre Schlücking |
Dirk Schütte
Christian Schimon |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:4 |
28.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Alexander Kuhn |
Ralf Krüger
Waldemar Kusch |
2:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:4 |
18.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Alexander Kuhn |
Christian Karls
Dennis Schroeter |
3:1 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 6:9 | |
25.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Alexander Kuhn |
Fabian Nowotny
Thomas Beile |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:0 | ||
02.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Alexander Kuhn |
Carsten Brock
Frank Sellmann |
3:2 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:3 |
27.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Alexander Kuhn |
Werner Simmich
Hermann Ritter |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 9:6 | ||
19.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Alexander Kuhn |
Carsten Deckert-Wendler
Stephan Sellmann |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:9 | ||
02.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Alexander Kuhn |
Michael Seelige
Johannes Klüh |
1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:5 | |
23.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Alexander Kuhn |
Frank Korthaus
Christian Karls |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 | |
13.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Benjamin Dogru |
Fabian Nowotny
Lukas Kindel |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 9:2 |