Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.09.2023 | 4-3 | Ralf Sukop | 3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | TTG Lemgo VI | 7:3 |
4-4 | Heike Lüking | 1:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | ||||
08.09.2023 | 4-3 | Mark Warner | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | TuS Helpup III | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Andreas Werneck | 0:3 | 0:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
20.09.2023 | 3-4 | Ralf Sander | 3:0 | 11:6 | 15:13 | 11:9 | VfL Lieme II | 7:3 | ||
4-4 | Uwe Gronemeier | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
26.09.2023 | 4-3 | Stefan Eickmeier | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TSV Bentrup-Lossbruch III | 2:8 | |
4-4 | Jobst Begemann | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 3-4 | Björn Pörschke | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:5 | TuS Helpup VI | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Anton Lege | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
28.11.2023 | 4-3 | Nadine Richts | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | SF Oesterholz Kohlstädt | 6:4 | |
4-4 | Dennis Steins | 3:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:7 | |||
26.01.2024 | 4-3 | Ralf Sukop | 1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | TTG Lemgo VI | 4:6 | |
3-3 | Hildegard Göthe | 2:3 | 16:14 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 8:11 | |||
30.01.2024 | 3-4 | Klaus Berger | 3:2 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:6 | VfL Lieme II | 2:8 |
3-3 | Larissa Berkow | 2:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||
16.02.2024 | 4-3 | Leonard Nolting | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TSV Bentrup-Lossbruch III | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Dieter Klimmek | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:9 | |||
20.02.2024 | 3-4 | Simon Droste | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 1:11 | TuS Bexterhagen IV | 3:7 | ||
3-3 | Mirco Westphal | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | |||
05.03.2024 | 3-4 | Kurt Schwarz | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 12:10 | CVJM Detmold-Vahlhausen III | 7:3 | ||
3-3 | Karl-Heinz Gocke | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | |||
12.03.2024 | 3-4 | Horst Marr | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TTV Lage VII | 6:4 | |
3-3 | Lars Okunek | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:8 | |||||
09.04.2024 | 3-4 | Tom Betzendahl | 3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | TuS Helpup VI | 4:6 | |
3-3 | Oliver Betzendahl | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 0:11 | |||||
15.04.2024 | 4-3 | Dennis Steins | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | SF Oesterholz Kohlstädt | 5:5 |
3-3 | Frederic Reimann | 3:1 | 11:0 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | ||||
17.04.2024 | 4-3 | Wolfgang Köpke | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:7 | Spfr. Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen III | 9:1 | ||
3-3 | Elke Rolf | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Michael Freitag |
Hildegard Göthe
Ralf Sukop |
3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 7:3 | ||
08.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Kai Michael Brinkmeier |
Mark Warner
Andreas Werneck |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 5:5 | ||
20.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Michael Freitag |
Klaus Berger
Uwe Gronemeier |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 7:3 | ||
26.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Michael Freitag |
Ralf Bünte
Stefan Eickmeier |
0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 2:8 | ||
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Timon Ridderbusch |
Olesja Werner
Björn Pörschke |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 16:14 | 5:5 | ||
28.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Ronny Jirschik |
Frederic Reimann
Dennis Steins |
1:3 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 6:4 | |
26.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Michael Freitag |
Hildegard Göthe
Ralf Sukop |
3:2 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 4:6 |
30.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Ronny Jirschik |
Harm Vogt
Larissa Berkow |
1:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 13:15 | 2:8 | |
16.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Michael Freitag |
Martin Senke
Jobst Begemann |
2:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 5:5 |
20.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Khajjk Khachar |
Dirk Teubner
Simon Droste |
1:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 3:7 | |
05.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Michael Freitag |
Frank Hollensteiner
Karl-Heinz Gocke |
2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 7:3 |
12.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Ronny Jirschik |
Lars Okunek
Horst Marr |
0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 6:4 | ||
09.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Michael Freitag |
Jürgen Täuber
Tom Betzendahl |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 4:6 | |
15.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Thorsten Grote |
Sascha Wendt
Christian Kurzer |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 5:5 | ||
17.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Kevin Rogos |
Sabine Bröker
Wolfgang Köpke |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 9:1 |