Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2023 | 1-1 | Jan Viebahn | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | SV Bayer Wuppertal | 0:10 | ||
2-1 | Keywan Eghlimi | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | |||||
23.09.2023 | 2-1 | Yüyong Noah Wang | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | TTV Ronsdorf | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Sjard Berger | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||||
3-1 | Anton Bornewasser | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | |||
21.10.2023 | 1-2 | Lino Nettesheim | 0:3 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 4:11 | TTC Wuppertal | 0:10 | ||
1-1 | Daniel Martinez Oporto | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
1-3 | Till Ploch | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
13.01.2024 | 2-1 | Bruno Limbacher | 3:1 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 15:13 | TV Angermund | 7:3 | |
1-1 | Neil van Hal | 2:3 | 14:12 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | |||
3-1 | Liv van Hal | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||||
20.01.2024 | 1-2 | Philipp Schönberger | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | Haaner TV | 3:7 | ||
1-1 | Mathias Longerich-Luque | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | |||||
1-3 | Joris Bertram | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 14:12 | |||
03.02.2024 | 2-1 | Damon Spiegel | 1:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | TSV Gruiten | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Luis Rathsack | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||
3-1 | Gauthier Das | 3:1 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 13:11 | ||||
17.02.2024 | 1-2 | Joel Avidor | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TV Angermund III | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Tim Lucas Klee | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
1-3 | Finn Thewes | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Kai Yang Lee |
Keywan Eghlimi
Nikan Eghlimi |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 13:15 | 0:10 | ||
23.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Kai Yang Lee |
Sjard Berger
Yüyong Noah Wang |
0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 1:9 | ||
13.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Kai Yang Lee |
Neil van Hal
Bruno Limbacher |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 7:3 | ||
20.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Kai Yang Lee |
Mathias Longerich-Luque
Vincent Korte |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 3:7 | |
03.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Kai Yang Lee |
Luis Rathsack
Damon Spiegel |
2:3 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 4:6 |
17.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Kai Yang Lee |
Finn Thewes
Diego Reitemeyer Maldonado |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 9:1 |