Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2023 | 1-1 | Klaus von Depka | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe V | 8:2 | ||
1-2 | Jeremy Kühnle | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 14:12 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 1-1 | David Neufeld | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:3 | TuWa Bockum-Hövel III | 9:1 | ||
2-1 | Philipp Ploczicki | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
24.10.2023 | 1-1 | Stefan Hoffmann | 1:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | VfB 08 Lünen II | 8:2 | |
1-2 | Kevin Lubina | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
03.11.2023 | 1-1 | Kevin Sehrwald | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | SuS Oberaden VI | 10:0 | ||
2-1 | Maurice Unger | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:1 | 11:1 | |||||
07.11.2023 | 1-1 | Thomas Goretzki | 3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:6 | TTF Lünen III | 5:5 | ||
1-2 | Martin Evermann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:2 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 1-1 | Sergej Lau | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TTC Lünen-Wethmar | 4:6 |
2-1 | Andrej Schander | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:7 | ||||
23.01.2024 | 1-1 | Marc Urbschat | 2:3 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TTC Werne 98 III | 8:2 |
1-2 | Martin Peters | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:1 | 11:3 | |||||
16.02.2024 | 1-1 | Andreas Moroz | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | TuRa Bergkamen III | 6:4 |
2-1 | Daniel Kämper | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
20.02.2024 | 1-1 | Simon Mähner | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:7 | TuWa Bockum-Hövel III | 7:3 | ||
1-2 | David Miszczak | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
01.03.2024 | 1-1 | Philipp Juretzky | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | VfB 08 Lünen II | 3:7 | ||
2-1 | Margot Wosnitza | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
05.03.2024 | 1-1 | Maurice Hüttner | 3:1 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | SuS Oberaden VI | 9:1 | |
1-2 | Peter Sehrwald | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
12.03.2024 | 1-1 | Thomas Goretzki | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TTF Lünen III | 9:1 | ||
2-1 | Martin Evermann | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
19.03.2024 | 1-1 | Sergej Lau | 3:1 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TTC Lünen-Wethmar | 6:4 | |
1-2 | Thomas Ehrhardt | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Stefan Massling |
Klaus von Depka
Liridon Simon Ibrahimi |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 8:2 | ||
21.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Stefan Massling |
David Neufeld
Philipp Ploczicki |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 9:1 | |
24.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Stefan Massling |
Stefan Hoffmann
Denis Bilzer |
3:2 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 8:2 |
03.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Stefan Massling |
Kevin Sehrwald
Peter Sehrwald |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 10:0 | ||
07.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Adam Janko |
Thomas Goretzki
Martin Evermann |
2:3 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 18:16 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 5:5 |
17.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Stefan Massling |
Andrej Schander
Holger Wehlend |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 4:6 | ||
23.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Stefan Massling |
Marc Urbschat
Martin Peters |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 8:2 | |
16.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Stefan Massling |
Daniel Kämper
Thorsten Solinger |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 15:13 | 6:4 | ||
20.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Stefan Massling |
Simon Mähner
Philipp Ploczicki |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 7:3 | ||
01.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Stefan Massling |
Philipp Juretzky
Stefan Hoffmann |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 3:7 |
05.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Stefan Massling |
Maurice Hüttner
Kevin Sehrwald |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 9:1 | ||
12.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Stefan Massling |
Thomas Goretzki
Martin Evermann |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:1 | ||
19.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Stefan Massling |
Sergej Lau
Holger Wehlend |
3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:4 |