Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | 5-6 | Karim Heni | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | TV Voerde | 3:9 |
22.09.2023 | 5-6 | Carsten Wolff | 3:2 | 16:14 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:5 | Eintracht Duisburg | 8:8 |
6-6 | Karl-Heinz Pagel | 3:2 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||
23.09.2023 | 6-5 | Sebastian Hinz | 0:3 | 15:17 | 8:11 | 9:11 | VfL Rheinhausen II | 3:9 | ||
20.10.2023 | 5-6 | Christoph Marienbohm | 1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | SV Schermbeck II | 1:9 | |
28.10.2023 | 6-5 | Christian Költgen | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 11:4 | TV Bruckhausen II | 7:9 | |
6-6 | Christian Dehne | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:6 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 5-6 | Justin Übernickel | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:4 | TTC Osterfeld 2012 II | 9:2 | ||
16.11.2023 | 5-6 | Lukas Gothe | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 IV | 9:7 |
6-6 | Christian Mohren | 3:1 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 11:1 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Ingo Cichowski |
Torsten Schmidt
Karim Heni |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 3:9 | ||
22.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Jürgen Kühn |
Frank Wilker
Gürkan Atik |
3:2 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Jürgen Kühn |
Uwe van Ooy
Özgür Han |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
23.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Daniel Vehling |
Jan Müllers
Benedikt Maxelon |
1:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 3:9 | |
20.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Ingo Cichowski |
Heiner Schult
Christoph Marienbohm |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 | |
28.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Ingo Cichowski |
Norbert Pieper
Lars Kucharski |
3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Ingo Cichowski |
Sven Eisfelder
Marian Klott |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ||||
11.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Ingo Cichowski |
Riza Kahraman
Britta Schober |
3:1 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:2 | |
16.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Ingo Cichowski |
Werner Schmitz-Büsing
Mike Hochfelner |
0:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:7 |