Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.08.2023 | 1-2 | Malte Renneke | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 2:11 | TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende | 0:10 | ||
4-2 | Maximilian Schmidt | 0:3 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 7:11 | |||||
2-2 | Henrik Wemhöner | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | |||||
09.09.2023 | 1-2 | Jonas Koch | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 4:11 | TTSG Rietberg-Neuenkirchen | 1:9 | |
3-2 | Malick Sow | 2:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 6:11 | |||
2-2 | Sten Höhne | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 12:10 | |||
19.09.2023 | 1-2 | Namik Gülsoy | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 12:14 | Gütersloher Turnverein | 0:10 | ||
1-1 | Sarah Marie Langneß | 0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
1-3 | Simon Cornelius | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 3:11 | ||||
22.09.2023 | 4-4 | Christin Töcker | 3:2 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TuS Wadersloh III | 2:8 |
3-4 | Julian Bücker | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 2-2 | Julian Schomacher | 2:3 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 6:11 | TuS Wadersloh | 0:10 |
1-2 | Max Helmschrott | 0:3 | 2:11 | 0:11 | 6:11 | |||||
28.11.2023 | 2-2 | Jacob Hanhardt | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 14:12 | SV RW Mastholte | 6:4 | |
2-1 | Till Gondolf | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | |||
05.12.2023 | 2-1 | Luis Lassahn | 2:3 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 7:11 | SV Herzebrock | 3:7 |
2-2 | Sarah Timmer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
13.02.2024 | 1-2 | Simon Cornelius | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | Gütersloher Turnverein | 0:10 |
1-1 | Namik Gülsoy | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 2:11 | |||||
1-3 | Ewald Rietzke | 0:3 | 12:14 | 14:16 | 9:11 | |||||
21.02.2024 | 2-4 | Felix Scholz | 1:3 | 7:11 | 1:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | SC Wiedenbrück II | 3:7 | |
3-4 | Niclas Richert | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
23.02.2024 | 2-1 | Arne Liptow | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | SV Herzebrock | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Louis Thelen | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | |||||
3-1 | Luis Lassahn | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:4 | ||||
27.02.2024 | 1-2 | Alan Tofik | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | TV Einigkeit Langenberg | 0:10 | ||
1-1 | Johannes Figge | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
1-3 | Henry Löwen | 1:3 | 13:11 | 12:14 | 3:11 | 4:11 | ||||
11.04.2024 | 2-1 | Amelie Gierhake | 0:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | DJK BW Avenwedde II | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Ric Edwin Reinert | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
3-1 | Maja Klünker | 3:2 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.08.2023 | D1-D1 | Marlon Burow |
Malte Renneke
Henrik Wemhöner |
0:3 | 1:11 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 0:10 | ||
09.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Leander Caspers |
Jonas Koch
Malick Sow |
0:3 | 1:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 | ||
19.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Kyle Fischer |
Sarah Marie Langneß
Namik Gülsoy |
0:3 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 0:10 | ||
22.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Niklas Kellner |
Jan Bardehle
Christin Töcker |
1:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 2:8 | |
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Leander Caspers |
Max Helmschrott
Julien Bedychaj |
1:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 0:10 | |
28.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Leander Caspers |
Till Gondolf
Jacob Hanhardt |
3:2 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 6:4 |
05.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Leander Caspers |
Luis Lassahn
Laurenz Grundmann |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 3:7 |
13.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Leander Caspers |
Namik Gülsoy
Simon Cornelius |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 0:10 | ||
23.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Kyle Fischer |
Louis Thelen
Arne Liptow |
0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 | ||
27.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Leander Caspers |
Johannes Figge
Alan Tofik |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 0:10 | ||
11.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Leander Caspers |
Ric Edwin Reinert
Amelie Gierhake |
0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 |