Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2023 | 4-3 | Christian Jürgensmeyer | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | TuS Helpup V | 3:7 | ||
4-4 | Olesja Werner | 0:3 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 3-4 | Dieter Junghärtchen | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | SV Bavenhausen IV | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Mathis Batzer | 0:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||||
07.11.2023 | 4-3 | Manfred Pörtner | 1:3 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 2:11 | PSG Bad Salzuflen IV | 4:6 | |
4-4 | Arnd Köster | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | |||||
03.02.2024 | 4-3 | Oliver Betzendahl | 0:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 2:11 | TuS Helpup V | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Holger Kuschel | 0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | |||||
23.02.2024 | 4-3 | Philipp Czaplok | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 1:11 | TTSG Erder III | 1:9 | ||
3-3 | Dennis Bierbaum | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
14.03.2024 | 4-3 | Fritz Gefe | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 0:11 | PSG Bad Salzuflen IV | 3:7 | ||
3-3 | Manfred Pörtner | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | |||||
12.04.2024 | 4-3 | Leander Jakubek | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | VfL Lüerdissen III | 1:9 | ||
3-3 | Erich Pietzonka | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | |||||
16.04.2024 | 4-3 | Michael Kahle | 0:3 | 1:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TTV Lage VI | 3:7 | ||
4-4 | Doris Kahle | 0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Dietmar Hartmann |
Monika Wolny
Olesja Werner |
0:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 3:7 | ||
24.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Dietmar Hartmann |
Walter Küster
Ella Gündel |
0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 2:8 | ||
27.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Dietmar Hartmann |
Jan Lüking
Mathis Batzer |
0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 4:6 | ||
07.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Dietmar Hartmann |
Manfred Pörtner
Arnd Köster |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 4:6 | ||
05.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Dietmar Hartmann |
Dennis Bierbaum
Philipp Czaplok |
0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 | ||
03.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Dietmar Hartmann |
Christian Jürgensmeyer
Holger Kuschel |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 5:5 | ||
23.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Dietmar Hartmann |
Dennis Bierbaum
Philipp Czaplok |
0:3 | 2:11 | 2:11 | 2:11 | 1:9 | ||
14.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Dietmar Hartmann |
Jobst Flörkemeier
Fritz Gefe |
0:3 | 1:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 3:7 | ||
12.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Dietmar Hartmann |
Erich Pietzonka
Klaus Eikermann |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 1:9 | ||
16.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Björn Wirtz |
Hans-Jürgen Buttkus
Doris Kahle |
0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 3:7 |