Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.08.2023 | 1-2 | William Henry Jones | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | CVJM Wehrendorf II | 0:10 | ||
1-1 | Jan Monthofer | 0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||||
1-3 | Taylor Steineberg | 1:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 2:11 | ||||
06.09.2023 | 2-2 | Kimi Lühr | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | BTW Bünde | 0:10 | ||
2-1 | Lennart Hasse | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | |||||
27.09.2023 | 1-2 | Florian Alberts | 3:1 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TG Herford | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Til Sundermann | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | |||||
1-3 | Felix Karkos | 1:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | ||||
16.10.2023 | 1-1 | Eric Lemke | 0:3 | 3:11 | 1:11 | 5:11 | TTC Mennighüffen II | 0:10 | ||
2-1 | Marlon Deppermann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
04.11.2023 | 1-2 | Lukas Gondek | 1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TTC Enger III | 3:7 | |
4-2 | Kiara Santel | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | |||
2-2 | Fynn Fischer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 1-2 | Jonas Wiedemann | 0:3 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | TTC Enger | 0:10 | ||
4-2 | Kira-Marie Niehaus | 1:3 | 14:16 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 6:11 | ||||
2-2 | Nele Tengeler | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | |||||
22.11.2023 | 1-2 | Felix Röben | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | TTC Enger II | 0:10 | ||
1-1 | Nele Tengeler | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | |||||
1-3 | Moritz Baptist | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | |||||
01.12.2023 | 2-1 | Leo Wang | 0:3 | 1:11 | 1:11 | 1:11 | TSV Hahlen | 0:10 | ||
1-1 | Tyler Osthoff | 0:3 | 1:11 | 1:11 | 1:11 | |||||
3-1 | Henri Kopietz | 0:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 0:11 | |||||
31.01.2024 | 2-1 | Timo Kühne | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | TTV Lübbecke III | 0:10 | ||
2-3 | Ben Kühne | 0:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
2-2 | Ole Klostermann | 1:3 | 11:8 | 0:11 | 2:11 | 1:11 | ||||
09.02.2024 | 1-2 | Leander Hübner | 3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:8 | SC BW Vehlage | 5:5 |
4-2 | Thomas Loch | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
2-2 | Florian Buchholz | 0:3 | 2:11 | 1:11 | 10:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Henry Stenbrock |
Justus Helsberg
Bastian Grospitz |
1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 0:10 | |
16.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Felix Bahls |
Eric Lemke
Florian Kalinowski |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 0:10 | |
04.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Henry Stenbrock |
Lukas Gondek
Fynn Fischer |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 3:7 |