Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 3-4 | Carsten Riechert | 3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 11:6 | SC BW Mülhausen | 9:4 | |
3-3 | Thomas Kuemmel | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:6 | ||||
05.09.2023 | 3-4 | Bernd Glowinski | 1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | DJK VfL Willich II | 9:4 | |
4-4 | Richad Nazari | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
09.09.2023 | 3-4 | Tim Schrangs | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | Anrather TK RW II | 8:8 | ||
4-4 | Philipp Reuter | 1:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 6:11 | ||||
22.09.2023 | 3-4 | Rudi Balzer | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | KTSV Preussen Krefeld | 9:4 | ||
3-3 | Christian Winter | 3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 11:9 | |||
27.10.2023 | 4-3 | Maximilian Herbrand | 3:1 | 14:12 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TV Boisheim | 9:6 | |
4-4 | Michael Schreurs | 2:3 | 11:2 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | |||
03.11.2023 | 4-3 | Omar Mahros | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen III | 6:9 | ||
3-3 | Marharita Demchenko | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 3-4 | Jens Weyers | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:7 | Anrather TK RW III | 9:2 | ||
17.11.2023 | 3-4 | Jan-Dieter Brüggemann | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:4 | TTV Einigkeit Süchteln-Vorst III | 9:2 | |
29.11.2023 | 4-3 | Rene Neussen | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | TTC Waldniel II | 2:9 |
09.12.2023 | 4-3 | Marcel Langner | 3:2 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TTV Einigkeit Süchteln-Vorst II | 5:9 |
3-3 | Frank Pollan | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:8 | ||||
13.01.2024 | 4-3 | Carsten Riechert | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:9 | SC BW Mülhausen | 4:9 |
3-3 | Henry Vogt | 3:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||
19.01.2024 | 4-3 | Bernd Glowinski | 3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 15:13 | DJK VfL Willich II | 9:6 | |
4-4 | Richad Nazari | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 3:11 | |||
26.01.2024 | 4-3 | Daniel König | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | Anrather TK RW II | 5:9 | ||
4-4 | Julian Bloy | 3:1 | 2:11 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:3 | ||||
03.02.2024 | 3-4 | Marcel Heinrichs | 1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | KTSV Preussen Krefeld | 7:9 | |
4-4 | Christian Winter | 2:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Ulrich Preuss |
Benjamin Tullmin
Markus Wilden |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:4 |
05.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Ulrich Preuss |
Bekir Aydin
Klaus Backes |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 9:4 | ||
09.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Ulrich Preuss |
Julian Bloy
Felix Vander |
3:1 | 14:12 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Ulrich Preuss |
Daniel König
Tim Schrangs |
3:2 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | ||
22.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Bekir Aydin |
Marcel Heinrichs
Christian Winter |
3:2 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:4 |
27.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Ulrich Preuss |
Maximilian Herbrand
Michael Schreurs |
3:1 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 9:6 | |
03.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Stephan Malessa |
Luis Kostyra
Omar Mahros |
3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 6:9 | |
10.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Markus Haissig |
Stefan Würz
Dominic van Steenwijk |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 9:2 | |
17.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Bernd Glowinski |
Jan-Dieter Brüggemann
Maurits Gommans |
3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 9:2 |
29.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Ulrich Preuss |
Daniel Leupold
Rene Neussen |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 2:9 | |
09.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Ulrich Preuss |
Thomas Fischer
Marcel Langner |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 5:9 |
13.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Ulrich Preuss |
Henry Vogt
Minh Le |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 4:9 | |
19.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Ulrich Preuss |
Bekir Aydin
Klaus Backes |
3:2 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:6 |
26.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Ulrich Preuss |
Lars Wienands
Michael Schnaidt |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:9 |
03.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Ulrich Preuss |
Oliver Belles
Rudi Balzer |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Ulrich Preuss |
Marcel Heinrichs
Christian Winter |
1:3 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:13 |