Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 1-2 | Cedric Rehberg | 1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 12:14 | VfL Theesen | 5:5 | |
4-2 | Hennes Linke | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||
2-2 | Lukas Borgstedt | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
08.09.2023 | 3-3 | Robin Beckmann | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld III | 5:5 |
3-4 | An Nguyen | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:5 | ||||
15.09.2023 | 3-3 | Philo Isaia Finhold | 3:2 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 17:15 | 11:9 | 11:2 | Gadderbaumer TV | 9:1 |
3-1 | Anna Hornbruch | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | |||
25.09.2023 | 3-3 | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | Telekom Post SV Bielefeld | 10:0 | ||
3-1 | Andrea Tvrtkovic | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:8 | ||||
19.10.2023 | 1-2 | Sadi Geceli | 1:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TV Werther | 7:3 | |
2-2 | Lara Geceli | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 13:11 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 3-3 | Felix Schicht | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:1 | 11:2 | TuS Quelle | 7:3 | ||
3-1 | Carl Krätschmar | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 2-1 | Maximilian Schneefuß | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld II | 0:10 | ||
2-4 | Tom Geyer | 1:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | ||||
2-2 | Aulon Latifi | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 3-3 | Christian Fast | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TuS Hillegossen | 8:2 | ||
4-3 | Johann Tscherner | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
06.12.2023 | 2-3 | Bruno Kreisel | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 15:13 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld II | 8:2 | |
3-3 | Baris Ekin Kutluer | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:9 | |||||
1-3 | Jan Bergstreßer | 1:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | ||||
08.12.2023 | 3-3 | Cormas Adrian Bullermann | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 12:10 | BTG Bielefeld | 7:3 | |
3-1 | Caren Neidhardt | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
19.01.2024 | 3-3 | Hennes Linke | 3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | VfL Theesen | 3:7 | |
3-1 | Lukas Borgstedt | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | |||||
26.01.2024 | 3-3 | Tarje Griesbach | 3:1 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 12:10 | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld III | 4:6 | |
4-3 | Tom Koppmann | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Nico Jahnke |
Cedric Rehberg
Lukas Borgstedt |
1:3 | 13:15 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 5:5 | |
08.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Max Simon |
Juris Hindahl
Robin Beckmann |
0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 2:11 | 5:5 | ||
18.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Max Simon |
Jannis Bertram
Eliana Bertram |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:2 |
26.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Max Simon |
Tom Geyer
Tom Koppmann |
0:3 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 2:11 | 4:6 |