Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2023 | 4-3 | Werner Anton | 0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | SV Wetter II | 1:8 | ||
20.09.2023 | 3-4 | Klaus-Dieter Hilgenberg | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TuS Ende IV | 1:8 | ||
23.09.2023 | 3-4 | Sonja Finke | 0:3 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 8:11 | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg IV | 0:8 | ||
25.09.2023 | 4-3 | Bernd Klaffki | 0:3 | 7:11 | 1:11 | 6:11 | TSG Sprockhövel | 0:8 | ||
18.10.2023 | 3-4 | Daniela Witte | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 4:11 | TTC BG Hiddinghausen II | 0:8 | ||
03.11.2023 | 3-4 | Florian Wittig | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | DJK BW Annen VI | 1:8 | ||
18.11.2023 | 3-4 | Robin Offermann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | TSG Sprockhövel II | 0:8 | ||
30.11.2023 | 3-4 | Jörg Harmansa | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 3:11 | SF Schnee III | 0:8 | |
17.02.2024 | 2-1 | Mark Hartmann | 0:3 | 1:11 | 1:11 | 8:11 | TSG Sprockhövel | 0:8 | ||
1-1 | Thomas Kutzner | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 1:11 | |||||
11.03.2024 | 2-1 | Ulf Schumann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | SV Bommern | 0:8 | ||
1-1 | Peter Drescher | 0:3 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | |||||
18.03.2024 | 1-2 | Dirk Offermann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | TSG Sprockhövel II | 4:8 | ||
1-1 | Daniel Jeskulke | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | |||||
1-3 | Rosendahl Björn | 2:3 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||
23.03.2024 | 4-3 | Niklas Stoffel | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 12:14 | TSG Sprockhövel | 0:8 | ||
08.04.2024 | 1-2 | Peter Beine | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | SF Schnee III | 0:8 | ||
1-1 | Jens Benning | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
15.04.2024 | 2-1 | Richard Gerhards | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 11:3 | TuS Grundschöttel IV | 4:8 | ||
1-1 | Oliver Trumpf | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | |||||
3-1 | Jürgen Becker | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Noah Gabriel Adamczyk |
Siegfried Grohs
Andreas Huckschlag |
0:3 | 8:11 | 15:17 | 4:11 | 1:8 | ||
20.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Noah Gabriel Adamczyk |
Klaus-Dieter Hilgenberg
Meik Stegemann |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 1:8 | |
23.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Noah Gabriel Adamczyk |
Sonja Finke
Christian Finke |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 0:8 | ||
25.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Noah Gabriel Adamczyk |
Thomas Kutzner
Bernd Klaffki |
0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 0:8 | ||
18.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Noah Gabriel Adamczyk |
Peter Jährling
Markus Hochgräfe |
1:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 0:8 | |
03.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Thilo Noll |
Florian Wittig
Marcus Ziemann |
2:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 1:8 |
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Louis Picardat |
Dirk Offermann
Daniel Jeskulke |
0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 0:8 | ||
30.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Noah Gabriel Adamczyk |
Jens Benning
Peter Beine |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 0:8 | ||
17.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Louis Picardat |
Mark Hartmann
Dirk Offermann |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 0:8 | ||
11.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Louis Picardat |
Peter Drescher
Torsten Sickert |
0:3 | 1:11 | 1:11 | 4:11 | 0:8 | ||
18.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Thilo Noll |
Rosendahl Björn
Christoph Dannat |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 4:8 | ||
23.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Vung Nguyen |
Uwe Werning
Niklas Stoffel |
0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 0:8 | ||
08.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Thilo Noll |
Sven Zühlsdorf
Klaus Willmann |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 0:8 | ||
15.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Thilo Noll |
Oliver Trumpf
Florian Korte |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 4:8 |