Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | 3-4 | Orleis Martin Frometa | 0:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TTS Duisburg | 4:9 | ||
4-4 | Michael Streck | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||
21.09.2023 | 4-3 | Erwin Dase | 3:2 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:7 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 II | 9:4 |
4-4 | Kevin Hirsch | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
25.09.2023 | 3-4 | Nils Dick | 0:3 | 1:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | PSV Oberhausen VI | 4:9 | ||
4-4 | Ken Shimizu | 0:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | |||||
19.10.2023 | 4-3 | Horst Zimmer | 3:1 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TTSC Olympia Mülheim IV | 9:4 | |
4-4 | Peter Gaffga | 3:1 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:1 | ||||
26.10.2023 | 4-3 | Holger Minz | 3:1 | 15:13 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:7 | TuS Mündelheim | 9:5 | |
3-3 | Ralf Neumann | 3:1 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | ||||
09.11.2023 | 4-3 | Thomas Tschirbs | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 7:11 | DJK VfR Saarn III | 9:4 | |
4-4 | Henrik Simon | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||
17.11.2023 | 4-3 | Andreas Karzmarek | 1:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 11:13 | DJK Styrum | 4:9 | |
3-3 | Ayhan Yeniyapi | 2:3 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||
23.11.2023 | 4-3 | Jan Hafemeister | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:7 | DJK Buchholz II | 9:5 | ||
4-4 | Mirko Sackenheim | 3:2 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:7 | |||
20.01.2024 | 4-3 | Kevin Hirsch | 1:3 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 8:11 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 II | 5:9 | |
3-3 | Jan-Niklas Jäschke | 2:3 | 13:15 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | |||
25.01.2024 | 3-4 | Idriz Babaj | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 13:11 | TTS Duisburg | 6:9 | ||
3-3 | Orleis Martin Frometa | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||||
15.02.2024 | 2-1 | Ken Shimizu | 1:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | PSV Oberhausen VI | 9:0 | |
2-2 | Nils Dick | 2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | |||
23.02.2024 | 1-2 | Jürgen Keßler | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 3:11 | TTSC Olympia Mülheim IV | 3:9 | |
2-2 | Dietmar Elbers | 1:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | ||||
29.02.2024 | 2-1 | Michael Brandenberg | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TuS Mündelheim | 9:6 | ||
2-2 | Daniel Radtke | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:5 | |||
15.03.2024 | 1-2 | Detlef Arntz | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | DJK VfR Saarn III | 8:8 |
2-2 | Thomas Tschirbs | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:6 | ||||
26.03.2024 | 1-2 | Bernhard Dincklage | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | DJK Styrum | 7:9 | ||
2-2 | Ingo Bargatzky | 3:1 | 11:7 | 14:16 | 11:8 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Joern Bartuszewski |
Dietmar Böse
Michael Streck |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 4:9 | ||
21.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Joern Bartuszewski |
Sebastian Koch
Erwin Dase |
3:2 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 9:4 |
25.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Joern Bartuszewski |
Wilfried Konzer
Thomas Waese |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 |
19.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Joern Bartuszewski |
Niklas Kriedel
Jürgen Keßler |
1:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:4 | |
26.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Dirk Bremer |
Michael Brandenberg
Holger Minz |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:5 | |
09.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Joern Bartuszewski |
Detlef Arntz
Bernd Meyer |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 9:4 | ||
17.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Birger Oberscheven |
Ayhan Yeniyapi
Axel Beye |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 4:9 | ||
23.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Joern Bartuszewski |
Jan Hafemeister
Mirko Sackenheim |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 13:15 | 11:7 | 9:5 | |
20.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Birger Oberscheven |
Sebastian Koch
Jan-Niklas Jäschke |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 5:9 | ||
25.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Joern Bartuszewski |
Michael Scheeren
Orleis Martin Frometa |
1:3 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 6:9 | |
15.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Dirk Bremer |
Thomas Waese
Jochen Kirchner |
3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 9:0 | |
23.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Dirk Bremer |
Jürgen Keßler
Niklas Kriedel |
1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 3:9 | |
29.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Joern Bartuszewski |
Michael Brandenberg
Holger Minz |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:6 | |
15.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Joern Bartuszewski |
Thomas Tschirbs
Marina Tschirbs |
0:3 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Joern Bartuszewski |
Detlef Arntz
Jonah Pepper |
3:2 | 15:17 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 11:9 | ||
26.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Joern Bartuszewski |
Ayhan Yeniyapi
Reinhard Rosowski |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 7:9 |
D1-D1 | Joern Bartuszewski |
Bernhard Dincklage
Ingo Bargatzky |
1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 |