Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.08.2023 | 4-3 | Martin Bühner | 0:3 | 10:12 | 19:21 | 9:11 | TTC Niederbergheim | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Adrian Lissy | 3:1 | 12:10 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 11:9 | ||||
09.09.2023 | 4-3 | Hubert Pieper | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | Tasmania Schreppenberg | 6:4 | ||
3-3 | Christian Borbas | 3:2 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 13:15 | 11:2 | |||
19.09.2023 | 4-3 | Julian Aust | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 8:11 | TV Suttrop II | 7:3 |
4-4 | Olaf Aust | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 20:18 | |||||
17.10.2023 | 4-3 | Thomas Jezierski | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:5 | SSV Meschede III | 7:3 | |
4-4 | Dieter Schubert | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:2 | |||||
23.10.2023 | 3-4 | Raphael Zimmermann | 3:0 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 11:6 | TV Fredeburg II | 6:4 | ||
4-4 | Christian Welfens | 1:3 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | ||||
01.11.2023 | 4-3 | Jürgen Reinecke | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 8:11 | TuS Medebach II | 6:4 | |
4-4 | Georg Drilling | 3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | ||||
16.11.2023 | 3-4 | Bernd Ahlgrimm | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 12:14 | DJK GW Arnsberg | 7:3 | ||
4-4 | Viktor Schmidt | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||
21.11.2023 | 4-3 | Jannik Schlünder | 3:2 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 12:10 | SV Holzen | 8:2 |
4-4 | Wulf Hauenschild | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 11:4 | ||||
03.12.2023 | 3-4 | Günter Hoppe | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TTC Gellinghausen | 1:9 | ||
4-4 | Janik Droste | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 10:12 | ||||
12.01.2024 | 3-4 | Martin Bühner | 1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | TTC Niederbergheim | 4:6 | |
4-4 | Jonathan Schulte | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
29.01.2024 | 3-4 | Julian Aust | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:7 | TV Suttrop II | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Thorben Müller | 3:2 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||
27.02.2024 | 4-3 | Raphael Zimmermann | 1:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | TV Fredeburg II | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Christian Welfens | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:7 | ||||
06.03.2024 | 3-4 | Jürgen Reinecke | 1:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TuS Medebach II | 4:6 | |
4-4 | Georg Drilling | 2:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||
09.04.2024 | 4-3 | Michael Benfer | 1:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | Tasmania Schreppenberg | 6:4 | |
4-4 | Christian Borbas | 3:1 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
15.04.2024 | 4-3 | Bernd Ahlgrimm | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | DJK GW Arnsberg | 6:4 | |
4-4 | Josef Ricke | 3:2 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||
16.04.2024 | 4-3 | Günter Hoppe | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | TTC Gellinghausen | 1:9 | ||
4-4 | Janik Droste | 1:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | ||||
19.04.2024 | 4-3 | Wulf Hauenschild | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | SV Holzen | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Jannik Schlünder | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 9:11 | ||||
20.04.2024 | 4-3 | Thomas Jezierski | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | SSV Meschede III | 7:3 | ||
3-3 | Marcel Ermlich | 1:3 | 14:16 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.08.2023 | D2-D2 | Klaus Seimetz |
Norbert Schmitz
Adrian Lissy |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 5:5 | |
09.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Klaus Seimetz |
Christian Borbas
Hubert Pieper |
3:1 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 6:4 | |
19.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Klaus Seimetz |
Thorben Müller
Olaf Aust |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 7:3 | ||
17.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Klaus Seimetz |
Wilhelm Schmidt
Thomas Jezierski |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:3 |
23.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Klaus Seimetz |
Philipp Biskoping
Raphael Zimmermann |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 15:13 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 6:4 |
01.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Klaus Seimetz |
Jürgen Reinecke
Georg Drilling |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 15:13 | 6:4 | ||
16.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Klaus Seimetz |
Bernd Ahlgrimm
Viktor Schmidt |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 7:3 | ||
21.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Klaus Seimetz |
Benedict Latzer
Wulf Hauenschild |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 8:2 | ||
03.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Klaus Seimetz |
Günter Hoppe
Janik Droste |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 1:9 | ||
12.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Klaus Seimetz |
Andreas Bohr
Martin Bühner |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 4:6 | ||
29.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Klaus Seimetz |
Julian Aust
Thorben Müller |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 5:5 | |
27.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Klaus Seimetz |
Marcel Bruchmüller
Christian Welfens |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 5:5 |
06.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Klaus Seimetz |
Andre Köster
Robin Niggemann |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 4:6 | ||
09.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Klaus Seimetz |
Christian Ax
Christian Borbas |
2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 6:4 |
15.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Klaus Seimetz |
Michael Regniet
Bernd Ahlgrimm |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 11:8 | 6:4 | |
16.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Klaus Seimetz |
Günter Hoppe
Janik Droste |
1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 1:9 | |
19.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Klaus Seimetz |
Manuel Grimaldi
Jannik Schlünder |
1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 2:8 | |
20.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Klaus Seimetz |
Herbert Kersting
Marcel Ermlich |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 7:3 |